PREMIER DIVISION |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AFC Golden Eagle |
3 |
1 |
Trent Valley |
Hinchcliffe 2 / Omelia |
|
|
Coatsworth |
|
|
|
|
Hykeham Town TRFC |
0 |
0 |
Welton FC |
|
|
|
|
DIVISION ONE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hykeham Social FC |
4 |
2 |
Metheringham FC |
Wallace 3 / Bradley |
|
|
OG / Hearn |
|
|
|
|
Plough Sturton |
1 |
3 |
AFC Saxilby |
Hanrahan |
|
|
Ward / Szostak / Wilkinson |
|
|
|
|
AFC Rustons |
3 |
5 |
St Helens FC |
Harper / Ranjisi 2 |
|
|
Johnston 2 / Jones / Millar / OG |
|
|
|
|
DIVISION TWO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morning Star |
P |
P |
Lincoln Green |
WATERLOGGED PITCH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cherry Willingham FC |
3 |
1 |
Ruskington Lions |
Davey / Poulson / Foster-Mathieson |
|
|
Cooper |
|
|
|
|
Wragby FC |
P |
P |
Ruston Sports FC |
WATERLOGGED PITCH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION THREE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rileys FC |
1 |
4 |
Broadley FC |
Russell |
|
|
Foss 3 / Magill |
|
|
|
|
Shakespeare Imps |
1 |
2 |
Queen Athletic |
|
|
|
O.G 2 |
|
|
|
|
Swanpool FC |
P |
P |
AFC West End |
POINTS TO SWANPOOL FC |
|
|
AFC WEST END UNABLE TO FIELD A SIDE |
|
|
|
|
DIVISION FOUR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FVA Jerusalem Res |
2 |
2 |
M.H.Blue Lion |
O.G / Piper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jolly Scotchman FC |
2 |
0 |
The Shed FC |
Russell / McGregor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nosey FC |
P |
P |
Plough Sturton Res |
WATERLOGGED PITCH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stags Head |
7 |
2 |
Potterhanworth FC |
Ardron 4 / Leeming / Barber / Gibson |
|
|
Stephenson / Wright |
|
|
|
|
Welton FC Res |
P |
P |
Hykeham Tigers |
WATERLOGGED PITCH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINCS FA COUNTY CUP RND 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Railway Inn United |
1 |
8 |
Bottle & Glass |
Clark |
|
|
Taylor 2 / Johnson 2 / McDowall / Houltby / Wright / Stocks |
The Ferryboat |
Late |
KO |
Fosdyke FC |
1pm Kick-Off |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KELLY READ CUP RND ONE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HBW United |
2 |
0 |
Waddington United |
Cheetham 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Londesborough Arms FC |
5 |
4 |
Bassingham Bugle Horn FC |
Todd 2 / Drummond / Glover / Brightey |
|
|
Walker / Dale / Swales / Greenwood |
|
|
|
|
Turks Head FC |
1 |
2 |
North Scarle FC |
Brown |
|
|
Halls / Ranyard |
|
|
|
|
RON EAGLEN CUP RND 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AFC Tempest |
1 |
6 |
Welton Sports AFC |
|
|
|
Barratt 3 / Minnett 2 / Aisthorpe |
|
|
|
|
Old Boys United |
0 |
7 |
Lincoln Moorlands/Railway |
|
|
|
Curtis 3 / Waplington 3 / Hobson |