Ron Eaglen Challenge Cup

FINAL  TO BE ANNOUNCED   
SEMI FINAL10TH FEBRUARY 2019
DRAW TO BE MADE ON 6TH JANUARY 2019
ROUND THREE
ANGLERS FC VHYKEHAM TOWN TRFC
A.HAYES
TIE TO BE PLAYED ON 16TH DECEMBER 2018
ROUND THREE
AFC GOLDEN EAGLE 32NEW SWAN FC
BATH RD BRACEBRIDGE HEATHD.TOPLISS
ANGLERS FC PPHYKEHAM TOWN TRFC
MILL LANE SAXILBY
FOX & HOUNDS FC05PLOUGH STURTON
BIRCHWOOD 2D.MASON
OLD BOYS UNITED37RUSTONS UNITED
FEN RD WASHINGBOROUGHA.BARBER
TIES PLAYED ON 9TH DECEMBER 2018
ROUND TWO
AFC GOLDEN EAGLE21LINCOLN MOORLANDS RAILWAY FC
BATH RD BBHC.BARRACLOUGH
ANGLERS FC51SAXILBY ATHLETIC
MILL LANE SAXILBYD.MASON
HYKEHAM SOCIAL FC02OLD BOYS UNITED
FEN LANE NTH HYKEHAM 1S.FISHER
NEWTON UNITED14RUSTONS UNITED
COAL YARD LANE STH CLIFTONA.BARBER
PLOUGH STURTON FC20NORTH LINDUM HAWKS
STURTON BY STOWA.PEARSON
SWANPOOL FC34NEW SWAN FC
SKELLINGTHORPE RD 5M.REDGRIFT
TRENT VALLEY FC17HYKEHAM TOWN TRFC
CROFT LANE CHERRY WILLINGHAMW.BROWN
WELTON FC35FOX & HOUNDS FC
WELTON MANOR PARKD.WALLHEAD
TIES PLAYED ON SUNDAY 11TH NOVEMBER 2018. 11.05AM KICK-OFFS
ROUND ONE
BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC26TRENT VALLEY FC
LINCOLN RD BASSINGHAMA.POSNER
HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC12FOX & HOUNDS FC
MEMORIAL HALL NTH HYKEHAMD.MASON
HYKEHAM SOCIAL FC32STACEY WEST FC
FEN LANE NTH HYKEHAM 1P.HUNTER
LINCOLN HIGH STREET FC213AFC GOLDEN EAGLE
SUDBROOKE DRIVE 2M.REDGRIFT
LINCOLN MOORLANDS/RAILWAY FC73FVA JERUSALEM
A.PARK
METHERINGHAM FC12NEWTON UNITED
PRINCES RD METHERINGHAMM.GRANT
NORTH LINDUM HAWKS32HORNCASTLE TOWNAfter extra time
YARBOROUGH LEISURE CENTRES.SWAIN
OLD BOYS UNITED62LINCOLN RNA
FEN RD WASHINGBOROUGHN.SAUNDERS
PLOUGH STURTON10WRAGBY FC
FLEETS RD STURTON BY STOWD.DOWMAN
RAILWAY INN UNITED13NEW SWAN FC
FEN LANE NTH HYKEHAM 2S.FISHER
RUSTON SPORTS FC111RUSTONS UNITED
RUSTON MARCONI 2M.WINWRIGHT
SAXILBY ATHLETIC53QUEEN ATHLETIC
WILLIAM STREET SAXILBYK.KAMINSKI
SWANPOOL FC20RUSKINGTON LIONS
SKELLINGTHORPE RD 5W.BROWN
WELTON FC60ST HELENS FC
WELTON MANOR PARKC.PATRICK
WELTON SPORTS AFC17HYKEHAM TOWN TRFC
RYLAND RD WELTONA.PEARSON
WISHING WELL CHERRY FC03ANGLERS FC
CROFT LANE CHERRY WILLINGHAMD.TOPLISS
TIES PLAYED ON SUNDAY 14TH OCTOBER 2018
PRELIMINARY ROUND
AFC WEST END23RUSKINGTON LIONS
BISHOP GROSSETESTE COLLEGEI.COLE
BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC120CHERRY WILLINGHAM FC
LINCOLN RD BASSINGHAMJ.BROPHY
BROADLEY FC01FOX & HOUNDS FC
SUDBROOKE DRIVE 1K.KAMINSKI
CONINGSBY FC03PLOUGH STURTON FC
HIGH STREET CONINGSBYD.BERRY
M.H.BLUE LION03LINCOLN RNA
KING GEORGE V PLAYING FIELDC.EVERATT
NETTLEHAM FC13WELTON FC
MULSANNE PARK NETTLEHAMA.POSNER
NEW SWAN32AFC RUSTONS
BIRCHWOOD 1I.SACKREE
NORTH LINDUM HAWKS51WITHAM ST HUGHS
YARBOROUGH LEISURE CENTRED.DOWMAN
RAILWAY INN UNITED30DUNSTON FC
FEN LANE NTH HYKEHAM 2W.MURRAY
SAXILBY ATHLETIC41NOSEY FC
WILLIAM STREET SAXILBYD.MASON
SWANPOOL FC20SHAKESPEARE IMPS
SKELLINGTHORPE RD 5P.HUNTER
THE SPORTS BAR37METHERINGHAM FC
STATION RD HEIGHINGTONS.FISHERAfter extra time
WADDINGTON UNITED24FVA JERUSALEM
MERE RD WADDINGTONM.GRANT
WELTON SPORTS AFC51MORNING STAR FC
RYLAND RD WELTOND.TINGLE
TIES PLAYED ON SUNDAY 9TH SEPTEMBER 2018
BYES:
AFC GOLDEN EAGLE
ANGLERS FC
HORNCASTLE TOWN
HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC
HYKEHAM SOCIAL FC
HYKEHAM TOWN TRFC
LINCOLN HIGH STREET FC
LINCOLN MOORLANDS/RAILWAY FC
NEWTON UNITED
OLD BOYS UNITED
QUEEN ATHLETIC
RUSTON SPORTS FC
RUSTONS UNITED
ST HELENS FC
STACEY WEST FC
TRENT VALLEY FC
WISHING WELL CHERRY FC
WRAGBY FC