Lincolnshire County Sunday Cup

FINAL SINCIL BANK LINCOLN  
RUSTONS UNITEDvANGLERS FC
TIE TO BE PLAYED ON SUNDAY 29TH APRIL 2018 (KICK-OFF 11.00AM)
SEMI FINAL
RUSTONS UNITED21BROUGHTON WORKING MENS CLUB
TIE PLAYED ON 25TH MARCH 2018
LINCOLN MOORLANDS/RAILWAY FC13ANGLERS FC
TIE PLAYED ON 11TH MARCH 2018
QUARTER FINAL
ANGLERS FC20FVA JERUSALEM
FC GENES03RUSTONS UNITED
NETTLEHAM FC15BROUGHTON WORKING MENS CLUB
PAYZONE 35LINCOLN MOORLANDS/RAILWAY FCAfter extra time
TIES PLAYED ON 4TH FEBRUARY 2018
ROUND FOUR
PAYZONE 31NORTH LINDUM HAWKS
TIE PLAYED ON 28TH JANUARY 2018
ROUND FOUR
APP-FROD FCPPNETTLEHAM FCTIE AWARDED TO NETTLEHAM FC
FOSSE WATER TREATMENT FOSSE16ANGLERS FC
FVA JERUSALEMAATECHSEAL FCTIE AWARDED TO FVA JERUSALEM
TIES PLAYED ON 7TH JANUARY 2018
ROUND FOUR
FRIENDSHIP FC23RUSTONS UNITEDAfter extra time
TIE PLAYED ON 10TH DECEMBER 2017
ROUND FOUR
APP-FROD FCPPNETTLEHAM FC
FC GENES80HYKEHAM MEMORIAL
FOSSE WATER TREATMENT FOSSEPPANGLERS FC
FRIENDSHIP FCPPRUSTONS UNITED
LINCOLN MOORLANDS/RAILWAY FC41THE NOTTS FC
TECHSEAL FCPPFVA JERUSALEM
PAYZONE OR HYKEHAM TOWN TRFCPPNORTH LINDUM HAWKS
TIES PLAYED ON SUNDAY 3RD DECEMBER 2017
ROUND THREE
PAYZONEvHYKEHAM TOWN TRFC
TIE TO BE PLAYED ON 7TH JANUARY 2018
ROUND THREE
AFC BRIGG05HYKEHAM MEMORIAL
N.BIRKITT
TIE PLAYED ON 12TH NOVEMBER 2017
AFC BRIGGPPHYKEHAM MEMORIAL
N.BIRKITT
BLYBOROUGH FC 7214FVA JERUSALEM
D.BIRKETT
BROUGHTON WORKING MENS CLUB62OLD BOYS UNITED
M.WILLS
CROWLE UNITED12LINCOLN MOORLANDS/RAILWAY FC
R.COULSON
FOSSE WATER TREATMENT FOSSE50PLOUGH STURTON
R.LOWE
NEW SWAN FC05FRIENDSHIP FC
T.LEFFLER
NOBODY INN ATHLETIC15ANGLERS FC
P.DUNGWORTH
NORTH LINDUM HAWKS31METHERINGHAM FC
I.SACKREE
QUEEN ATHLETIC01NETTLEHAM FC
D.MASON
RUSTONS UNITED31CROMWELL FIRSTS
S.FISHER
ST HELENS FC37APP-FROD FCAfter extra time
R.MATHER
TECHSEAL FC31WADDINGTON UNITED
P.JAGGER
THE CRICKETERS FCPPHYKEHAM TOWN TRFC
TIES PLAYED ON 5TH NOVEMBER 2017
ROUND TWO
AFC LINCOLN GREEN16PLOUGH STURTON
J.BROPHY
AINTREE UNITED15NEW SWAN FC
J.CLIFFE
FC GENES71LINCOLN HIGH STREET
P.DUNGWORTH
FOSDYKE FC25QUEEN ATHLETIC
S.LEA
FVA JERUSALEM41OSBOURNBY RANGERS FC
I.SACKREE
GREAT COATES13ANGLERS FC
K.MAYNARD
HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC41RAILWAY INN UNITED
S.MARRIOTT
HYKEHAM TOWN TRFC51WELTON SPORTS AFC
D.TOPLISS
LINCOLN MOORLANDS/RAILWAY42HOLBEACH UNITED
S.FISHER
MULBERRY FC011RUSTONS UNITED
R.BELLAMY
NETTLEHAM FC100HBW UNITED
T.LEFFLER
NEWTON UNITED14METHERINGHAM FC
D.MASON
NORTH LINDUM HAWKS41SUTTON BRIDGE UNITED
R.MATHER
OLD BOYS UNITED30RUSTON SPORTS FC
M.WINWRIGHT
PINCHBECK UNITED25WADDINGTON UNITED
J.AMESS
ST HELENS FCBYE TO ROUND TWO
TIES PLAYED ON SUNDAY 1ST OCTOBER 2017
ROUND ONE
ANGLERS FC60WRAGBY FC
A.HAYES
HYKEHAM TOWN TRFC30AFC EARLSFIELD
S.MARRIOTT
LINCOLN MOORLANDS RAILWAY91RIPPINGALE & FOLKINGHAM FC
D.WOOLLEY
NETTLEHAM FC100COWBIT ATHLETIC FC BULLS
I.SACKREE
NOBODY INN FC31WISHING WELL CHERRY FC
S.BESWICK
OLD BOYS UNITED10BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC
M.REDGRIFT
RAILWAY INN UNITED73NORTHBOROUGH FC
D.TOPLISS
SAXILBY ATHLETIC12ROSE & CROWN FC
A.BARBER
WADDINGTON UNITED32WESTWOODSIDE FC
D.MASON
TIES PLAYED ON SUNDAY 3RD SEPTEMBER 2017