Lincolnshire County Sunday Cup

FINAL DATE & VENUE TO BE ANNOUNCED   
SEMI FINAL4TH MARCH 2018
ROUND SIX4TH FEBRUARY 2018
ROUND FIVE7TH JANUARY 2018
ROUND FOUR
TECHSEAL FCvFVA JERUSALEM
FOSSE WATER TREATMENT FOSSEvANGLERS FC
APP-FROD FCvNETTLEHAM FC
LINCOLN MOORLANDS/RAILWAY FCvTHE NOTTS FC
FC GENESvHYKEHAM MEMORIAL
THE CRICKETER OR HYKEHAM TOWN TRFCvNORTH LINDUM HAWKS
FRIENDSHIP FCvRUSTONS UNITED
TIES TO BE PLAYED ON SUNDAY 3RD DECEMBER 2017
ROUND THREE
THE CRICKETERSvHYKEHAM TOWN TRFC
DATE TO BE CONFIRMED BY COUNTY FA
ROUND THREE
AFC BRIGG05HYKEHAM MEMORIAL
N.BIRKITT
TIE PLAYED ON 12TH NOVEMBER 2017
AFC BRIGGPPHYKEHAM MEMORIAL
N.BIRKITT
BLYBOROUGH FC 7214FVA JERUSALEM
D.BIRKETT
BROUGHTON WORKING MENS CLUB62OLD BOYS UNITED
M.WILLS
CROWLE UNITED12LINCOLN MOORLANDS/RAILWAY FC
R.COULSON
FOSSE WATER TREATMENT FOSSE50PLOUGH STURTON
R.LOWE
NEW SWAN FC05FRIENDSHIP FC
T.LEFFLER
NOBODY INN ATHLETIC15ANGLERS FC
P.DUNGWORTH
NORTH LINDUM HAWKS31METHERINGHAM FC
I.SACKREE
QUEEN ATHLETIC01NETTLEHAM FC
D.MASON
RUSTONS UNITED31CROMWELL FIRSTS
S.FISHER
ST HELENS FC37APP-FROD FCAfter extra time
R.MATHER
TECHSEAL FC31WADDINGTON UNITED
P.JAGGER
THE CRICKETERS FCPPHYKEHAM TOWN TRFC
TIES PLAYED ON 5TH NOVEMBER 2017
ROUND TWO
AFC LINCOLN GREEN16PLOUGH STURTON
J.BROPHY
AINTREE UNITED15NEW SWAN FC
J.CLIFFE
FC GENES71LINCOLN HIGH STREET
P.DUNGWORTH
FOSDYKE FC25QUEEN ATHLETIC
S.LEA
FVA JERUSALEM41OSBOURNBY RANGERS FC
I.SACKREE
GREAT COATES13ANGLERS FC
K.MAYNARD
HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC41RAILWAY INN UNITED
S.MARRIOTT
HYKEHAM TOWN TRFC51WELTON SPORTS AFC
D.TOPLISS
LINCOLN MOORLANDS/RAILWAY42HOLBEACH UNITED
S.FISHER
MULBERRY FC011RUSTONS UNITED
R.BELLAMY
NETTLEHAM FC100HBW UNITED
T.LEFFLER
NEWTON UNITED14METHERINGHAM FC
D.MASON
NORTH LINDUM HAWKS41SUTTON BRIDGE UNITED
R.MATHER
OLD BOYS UNITED30RUSTON SPORTS FC
M.WINWRIGHT
PINCHBECK UNITED25WADDINGTON UNITED
J.AMESS
ST HELENS FCBYE TO ROUND TWO
TIES PLAYED ON SUNDAY 1ST OCTOBER 2017
ROUND ONE
ANGLERS FC60WRAGBY FC
A.HAYES
HYKEHAM TOWN TRFC30AFC EARLSFIELD
S.MARRIOTT
LINCOLN MOORLANDS RAILWAY91RIPPINGALE & FOLKINGHAM FC
D.WOOLLEY
NETTLEHAM FC100COWBIT ATHLETIC FC BULLS
I.SACKREE
NOBODY INN FC31WISHING WELL CHERRY FC
S.BESWICK
OLD BOYS UNITED10BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC
M.REDGRIFT
RAILWAY INN UNITED73NORTHBOROUGH FC
D.TOPLISS
SAXILBY ATHLETIC12ROSE & CROWN FC
A.BARBER
WADDINGTON UNITED32WESTWOODSIDE FC
D.MASON
TIES PLAYED ON SUNDAY 3RD SEPTEMBER 2017