Linx5s

Any teams looking for the perfect training opportunity or wanting some extra playing time to supplement your league fixtures?
Well, Linx5s which takes place at Lincoln Christ Hospital School every Tuesday Evening, can provide an excellent opportunity. Join as an existing club or just as a group of friends, and use it as a training session or just as a kick-around and social event.… Continue Reading

League Fixtures 2014/15

Gallery

SILLS & BETTERIDGE LINCOLN & DISTRICT SUNDAY LEAGUE FIXTURES

Date – 07/09/14 (County Sunday Cup Preliminary Round)

*** Division PREMIER
DYNAMO VARSITY v SFC VICTORY
HYKEHAM FC v GATEHOUSE FC
LINCOLN MLANDS RAILWAY v HYKEHAM PFA FC
METHERINGHAM v AFC RUSTONS

*** Division ONE
RUSTON SPORTS v SAXILBY ATHLETIC
RUSTONS UTD v PLOUGH STURTON FC
WOODHALL SPA UTD v FVA JERUSALEM

*** Division TWO
AFC HARPARS v HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC
FERRYBOAT FC v CSSC BURTON ARMS
GOLDEN CROSS FC v AFC GOLDEN EAGLE
GREEN BARREL ATHLETIC v TRENT VALLEY FC

*** Division THREE
FVA JERUSALEM RES v NEW SWAN FC
LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC v BRANSTON FC
THE IVY ANGLIANS v FOX & HOUNDS FC

*** Division FOUR
BIRCHWOOD UTD RES v OLD BOYS UTD
NETTLEHAM FC v AFC IMPS
POACHERS FC v BARDNEY FC
RAILWAY INN AFC v HEIGHINGTON FC
RED LION DUNSTON v WADDINGTON UTD
SHAKESPEARE BBH v AFC WEST END

*** Division FIVE
CLAYTONS ATHLETIC v HORNCASTLE TOWN
SAXILBY SPORTS v BROADLEY FC
SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC v HYKEHAM TIGERS
THE SHED FC v SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS
WILLIAM FOSTER FC RES v NEWTOFT TERRIERS FC

Date – 14/09/14

*** Division THREE
AFC LINCOLN GREEN v THE IVY ANGLIANS
BRANSTON FC v CROWS ATH

*** Division FOUR
AFC IMPS v BIRCHWOOD UTD RES
OLD BOYS UTD v SHAKESPEARE BBH
WADDINGTON UTD v RAILWAY INN AFC

*** Division FIVE
HYKEHAM TIGERS v CLAYTONS ATHLETIC
NEWTOFT TERRIERS FC v SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC
SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS v WILLIAM FOSTER FC RES
WITHAM FC v SAXILBY SPORTS

*** RON EAGLEN CHALLENGE CUP – PRELIMINARY ROUND
BARDNEY FC v GREEN BARREL ATHLETIC
BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC v THE SHED FC
BIRCHWOOD UTD v PLOUGH ATHLETIC
CSSC BURTON ARMS v SCOTHERN UTD
CW GOLDEN EAGLE v AFC HARPARS
FOX & HOUNDS FC v AFC RUSTONS
FVA JERUSALEM v AFC GOLDEN EAGLE
GATEHOUSE FC v UNIV OF LINCOLN 3RDS
GOLDEN CROSS FC v WELTON SPORTS AFC
METHERINGHAM v LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC
PLOUGH STURTON FC v AFC WEST END
SFC VICTORY v RUSTON SPORTS
ST HELENS FC v HYKEHAM FC
TRENT VALLEY FC v SAXILBY ATHLETIC
WELTON FC v THE GEORGE MKT RASEN
WILLIAM FOSTER FC v NEW SWAN FC
WOODHALL SPA UTD v HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC
WRAGBY FC v HEIGHINGTON FC

Date – 21/09/14

*** Division PREMIER
DYNAMO VARSITY v CW GOLDEN EAGLE
HYKEHAM FC v AFC RUSTONS
METHERINGHAM v HYKEHAM PFA FC
SCOTHERN UTD v LINCOLN MLANDS RAILWAY
WELTON SPORTS AFC v GATEHOUSE FC

*** Division ONE
RUSTONS UTD v RUSTON SPORTS
ST HELENS FC v NEWTON UTD
TRAVELLERS REST v PLOUGH STURTON FC
WOODHALL SPA UTD v SAXILBY ATHLETIC
WRAGBY FC v FVA JERUSALEM

*** Division TWO
FERRYBOAT FC v TRENT VALLEY FC
GOLDEN CROSS FC v HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC
GREEN BARREL ATHLETIC v AFC HARPARS
UNIV OF LINCOLN 3RDS v AFC GOLDEN EAGLE

*** Division THREE
FVA JERUSALEM RES v AFC LINCOLN GREEN
LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC v CROWS ATH
NEWTON UTD RES v FOX & HOUNDS FC
PLOUGH ATHLETIC v NEW SWAN FC
THE IVY ANGLIANS v BRANSTON FC
WELTON FC v WILLIAM FOSTER FC

*** Division FOUR
BIRCHWOOD UTD RES v HEIGHINGTON FC
POACHERS FC v OLD BOYS UTD

*** Division FIVE
SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC v SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS
WILLIAM FOSTER FC RES v BROADLEY FC
WITHAM FC v HORNCASTLE TOWN

*** FRED QUIBELL JUNIOR CUP – PRELIMINARY ROUND
AFC WEST END v WADDINGTON UTD
CLAYTONS ATHLETIC v AFC IMPS
THE SHED FC v NETTLEHAM FC

Date – 28/09/14

*** Division PREMIER
CW GOLDEN EAGLE v WELTON SPORTS AFC
LINCOLN MLANDS RAILWAY v HYKEHAM FC
METHERINGHAM v SCOTHERN UTD
SFC VICTORY v HYKEHAM PFA FC

*** Division ONE
BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC v RUSTONS UTD
PLOUGH STURTON FC v WOODHALL SPA UTD
RUSTON SPORTS v TRAVELLERS REST
SAXILBY ATHLETIC v ST HELENS FC
WRAGBY FC v NEWTON UTD

*** Division TWO
AFC HARPARS v FERRYBOAT FC
BIRCHWOOD UTD v GREEN BARREL ATHLETIC
CSSC BURTON ARMS v UNIV OF LINCOLN 3RDS
HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC v THE GEORGE MKT RASEN
TRENT VALLEY FC v GOLDEN CROSS FC

*** Division FIVE
SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS v CLAYTONS ATHLETIC

*** JOCK MITCHELL MEMORIAL TROPHY – PRELIMINARY ROUND
AFC LINCOLN GREEN v SAXILBY SPORTS
AFC WEST END v NEWTON UTD RES
BIRCHWOOD UTD RES v FVA JERUSALEM RES
BRANSTON FC v AFC IMPS
FOX & HOUNDS FC v WITHAM FC
HEIGHINGTON FC v PLOUGH ATHLETIC
HORNCASTLE TOWN v THE IVY ANGLIANS
NETTLEHAM FC v HYKEHAM TIGERS
OLD BOYS UTD v WILLIAM FOSTER FC RES
POACHERS FC v CROWS ATH
RAILWAY INN AFC v WELTON FC
RED LION DUNSTON v BROADLEY FC
SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC v NEW SWAN FC
SHAKESPEARE BBH v LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC
WADDINGTON UTD v BARDNEY FC

Date – 05/10/14 (County Sunday Cup Round One)

*** Division PREMIER
DYNAMO VARSITY v LINCOLN MLANDS RAILWAY
HYKEHAM FC v METHERINGHAM
HYKEHAM PFA FC v SCOTHERN UTD
SFC VICTORY v GATEHOUSE FC
WELTON SPORTS AFC v AFC RUSTONS

*** Division ONE
BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC v FVA JERUSALEM
RUSTONS UTD v TRAVELLERS REST
ST HELENS FC v PLOUGH STURTON FC
WOODHALL SPA UTD v RUSTON SPORTS
WRAGBY FC v SAXILBY ATHLETIC

*** Division TWO
BIRCHWOOD UTD v AFC GOLDEN EAGLE
GOLDEN CROSS FC v AFC HARPARS
GREEN BARREL ATHLETIC v FERRYBOAT FC
THE GEORGE MKT RASEN v TRENT VALLEY FC
UNIV OF LINCOLN 3RDS v HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC

*** Division THREE
BRANSTON FC v NEWTON UTD RES
FVA JERUSALEM RES v CROWS ATH
LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC v THE IVY ANGLIANS
PLOUGH ATHLETIC v AFC LINCOLN GREEN
WELTON FC v FOX & HOUNDS FC
WILLIAM FOSTER FC v NEW SWAN FC

*** Division FOUR
BARDNEY FC v AFC WEST END
POACHERS FC v HEIGHINGTON FC
RAILWAY INN AFC v BIRCHWOOD UTD RES
RED LION DUNSTON v AFC IMPS
SHAKESPEARE BBH v NETTLEHAM FC
WADDINGTON UTD v OLD BOYS UTD

*** Division FIVE
CLAYTONS ATHLETIC v BROADLEY FC
HORNCASTLE TOWN v HYKEHAM TIGERS
SAXILBY SPORTS v WILLIAM FOSTER FC RES
SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC v THE SHED FC
WITHAM FC v NEWTOFT TERRIERS FC

Date – 12/10/14

*** Division TWO
AFC GOLDEN EAGLE v GREEN BARREL ATHLETIC
AFC HARPARS v THE GEORGE MKT RASEN
CSSC BURTON ARMS v BIRCHWOOD UTD
TRENT VALLEY FC v UNIV OF LINCOLN 3RDS

*** Division THREE
FOX & HOUNDS FC v WILLIAM FOSTER FC
NEW SWAN FC v LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC
THE IVY ANGLIANS v FVA JERUSALEM RES

*** Division FOUR
BIRCHWOOD UTD RES v SHAKESPEARE BBH
HEIGHINGTON FC v RED LION DUNSTON
NETTLEHAM FC v POACHERS FC
OLD BOYS UTD v BARDNEY FC

*** Division FIVE
HYKEHAM TIGERS v SAXILBY SPORTS
NEWTOFT TERRIERS FC v HORNCASTLE TOWN
THE SHED FC v CLAYTONS ATHLETIC
WILLIAM FOSTER FC RES v SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC

*** RON EAGLEN CHALLENGE CUP – ROUND ONE
CSS BURTON ARMS/SCOTHERN UTD v METHERINGHAM/LINCS POACHER
HYKEHAM PFA v WRAGBY/HEIGHINGTON
TRENT VALLEY/SAXILBY ATH v WOODHALL SPA UTD/HYKEHAM MEMORIAL
CW GOLDEN EAGLE/AFC HARPARS v FVA JERUSALEM/AFC GOLDEN EAGLE
WILLIAM FOSTER FC/NEW SWAN FC v BARDNEY FC/GREEN BARREL
FOX & HIUNDS FC/AFC RUSTONS v AFC LINCOLN GREEN
WELTON FC/THE GEORGE MKT RSN v CROWS ATHLETIC
RAILWAY INN AFC v NEWTON UTD
FERRYBOAT FC v BIRCHWOOD UTD/PLOUGH ATHLETIC
SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS v BASSINGHAM B HORN/THE SHED
PLOUGH STURTON/AFC WEST END v LINCOLN MOORLANDS RAILWAY
AFC IMPS v ST HELENS/HYKEHAM FC
GATEHOUSE/UNIV LINCOLN 3RDS v RUSTONS UTD
DYNAMO VARSITY v BRANSTON FC
BROADLEY FC v TRAVELLERS REST
GOLDEN CROSS/WELTON SPTS AFC v SFC VICTORY/RUSTON SPORTS

Date – 19/10/14

*** Division PREMIER
DYNAMO VARSITY v SCOTHERN UTD
GATEHOUSE FC v CW GOLDEN EAGLE
HYKEHAM PFA FC v HYKEHAM FC
SFC VICTORY v AFC RUSTONS
WELTON SPORTS AFC v METHERINGHAM

*** Division ONE
BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC v SAXILBY ATHLETIC
FVA JERUSALEM v NEWTON UTD
RUSTONS UTD v WOODHALL SPA UTD
ST HELENS FC v TRAVELLERS REST
WRAGBY FC v RUSTON SPORTS

*** Division TWO
AFC GOLDEN EAGLE v CSSC BURTON ARMS
BIRCHWOOD UTD v HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC
GREEN BARREL ATHLETIC v GOLDEN CROSS FC
THE GEORGE MKT RASEN v FERRYBOAT FC
UNIV OF LINCOLN 3RDS v AFC HARPARS

*** FRED QUIBELL JUNIOR CUP – ROUND ONE
WITHAM FC v BRANSTON FC
SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC v BIRCHWOOD UTD RES
NEWTOFT TERRIERS v THE SHED or NETTLEHAM
AFC WEST END/WADD UTD v BARDNEY FC
CROWS ATHLETIC v PLOUGH ATHLETIC
FVA JERUSALEM RES v RED LION DUNSTON
RAILWAY INN AFC v SAXILBY SPORTS
NEWTON UTD RES v SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS
SHAKESPEARE BBH v THE IVY ANGLIANS
WELTON FC v CLAYTONS FC/AFC IMPS
AFC LINCOLN GREEN v BROADLEY FC
HORNCASTLE TOWN v WILLIAM FOSTER FC
FOX & HOUNDS FC v UNIVERSITY OF LINCOLN LAW SOCIETY
HEIGHINGTON v POACHERS FC
OLD BOYS UTD v NEW SWAN FC
HYKEHAM TIGERS v LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER

Date – 26/10/14

*** Division PREMIER
AFC RUSTONS v GATEHOUSE FC
CW GOLDEN EAGLE v HYKEHAM PFA FC
LINCOLN MLANDS RAILWAY v SFC VICTORY
SCOTHERN UTD v WELTON SPORTS AFC

*** Division ONE
PLOUGH STURTON FC v BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC
SAXILBY ATHLETIC v FVA JERUSALEM
TRAVELLERS REST v WRAGBY FC
WOODHALL SPA UTD v ST HELENS FC

*** Division TWO
CSSC BURTON ARMS v GREEN BARREL ATHLETIC
FERRYBOAT FC v UNIV OF LINCOLN 3RDS
GOLDEN CROSS FC v THE GEORGE MKT RASEN
HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC v AFC GOLDEN EAGLE
TRENT VALLEY FC v BIRCHWOOD UTD

*** JOCK MITCHELL MEMORIAL TROPHY – ROUND ONE
NETTLEHAM/HYKEHAM TIGERS v AFC LINCOLN GREEN/SAXILBY SPORTS
SHAKESPEARE ATH/NEW SWAN v BIRCHWOOD UTD RES/FVA JERUSALEM RES
RAILWAY INN AFC/WELTON FC v HEIGHINGTON/PLOUGH ATHLETIC
POACHERS FC/CROWS ATH v RED LION DUNSTON/BROADLEY FC
OLD BOYS UTD/ WF FC RES v FOX & HOUNDS/WITHAM FC
BRANSTON FC/AFC IMPS v HORNCASTLE TOWN/THE IVY ANGLIANS
THE SHED FC v WADDINGTON UTD/BARDNEY FC
SHAKESPEARE BBH/LINCS POACHER v AFC WEST END/NEWTON UTD RES

Date – 02/11/14 (County Sunday Cup Round Two)

*** Division PREMIER
CW GOLDEN EAGLE v AFC RUSTONS
GATEHOUSE FC v LINCOLN MLANDS RAILWAY
HYKEHAM PFA FC v DYNAMO VARSITY
SFC VICTORY v METHERINGHAM
WELTON SPORTS AFC v HYKEHAM FC

*** Division ONE
BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC v RUSTON SPORTS
FVA JERUSALEM v PLOUGH STURTON FC
NEWTON UTD v SAXILBY ATHLETIC
RUSTONS UTD v ST HELENS FC
WRAGBY FC v WOODHALL SPA UTD

*** Division TWO
AFC GOLDEN EAGLE v TRENT VALLEY FC
BIRCHWOOD UTD v AFC HARPARS
CSSC BURTON ARMS v HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC
GREEN BARREL ATHLETIC v THE GEORGE MKT RASEN
UNIV OF LINCOLN 3RDS v GOLDEN CROSS FC

*** Division THREE
FOX & HOUNDS FC v AFC LINCOLN GREEN
LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC v NEWTON UTD RES
NEW SWAN FC v BRANSTON FC
PLOUGH ATHLETIC v FVA JERUSALEM RES
WELTON FC v THE IVY ANGLIANS
WILLIAM FOSTER FC v CROWS ATH

*** Division FOUR
AFC WEST END v HEIGHINGTON FC
BARDNEY FC v NETTLEHAM FC
OLD BOYS UTD v AFC IMPS
RAILWAY INN AFC v POACHERS FC
RED LION DUNSTON v SHAKESPEARE BBH
WADDINGTON UTD v BIRCHWOOD UTD RES

*** Division FIVE
HORNCASTLE TOWN v THE SHED FC
HYKEHAM TIGERS v BROADLEY FC
NEWTOFT TERRIERS FC v SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS
SAXILBY SPORTS v CLAYTONS ATHLETIC
UNIV OF LINCOLN LAW SOC v SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC
WITHAM FC v WILLIAM FOSTER FC RES

Date – 09/11/14 (RE Cup Round Two)

*** Division PREMIER
AFC RUSTONS v HYKEHAM PFA FC
DYNAMO VARSITY v WELTON SPORTS AFC
LINCOLN MLANDS RAILWAY v CW GOLDEN EAGLE
METHERINGHAM v GATEHOUSE FC
SCOTHERN UTD v SFC VICTORY

*** Division ONE
PLOUGH STURTON FC v NEWTON UTD
RUSTON SPORTS v FVA JERUSALEM
SAXILBY ATHLETIC v RUSTONS UTD
ST HELENS FC v WRAGBY FC
TRAVELLERS REST v BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC

*** Division TWO
AFC HARPARS v AFC GOLDEN EAGLE
FERRYBOAT FC v BIRCHWOOD UTD
HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC v GREEN BARREL ATHLETIC
THE GEORGE MKT RASEN v UNIV OF LINCOLN 3RDS
TRENT VALLEY FC v CSSC BURTON ARMS

*** Division THREE
AFC LINCOLN GREEN v LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC
BRANSTON FC v FOX & HOUNDS FC
CROWS ATH v NEW SWAN FC
FVA JERUSALEM RES v WELTON FC
PLOUGH ATHLETIC v NEWTON UTD RES
THE IVY ANGLIANS v WILLIAM FOSTER FC

*** Division FOUR
AFC IMPS v RAILWAY INN AFC
BIRCHWOOD UTD RES v BARDNEY FC
HEIGHINGTON FC v OLD BOYS UTD
NETTLEHAM FC v AFC WEST END
POACHERS FC v RED LION DUNSTON
SHAKESPEARE BBH v WADDINGTON UTD

*** Division FIVE
BROADLEY FC v NEWTOFT TERRIERS FC
CLAYTONS ATHLETIC v UNIV OF LINCOLN LAW SOC
SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC v WITHAM FC
SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS v SAXILBY SPORTS
THE SHED FC v HYKEHAM TIGERS
WILLIAM FOSTER FC RES v HORNCASTLE TOWN

Date – 16/11/14 (FQ Cup Round Two)

*** Division PREMIER
AFC RUSTONS v LINCOLN MLANDS RAILWAY
CW GOLDEN EAGLE v METHERINGHAM
GATEHOUSE FC v SCOTHERN UTD
SFC VICTORY v HYKEHAM FC
WELTON SPORTS AFC v HYKEHAM PFA FC

*** Division ONE
BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC v WOODHALL SPA UTD
FVA JERUSALEM v TRAVELLERS REST
RUSTON SPORTS v NEWTON UTD
SAXILBY ATHLETIC v PLOUGH STURTON FC
WRAGBY FC v RUSTONS UTD

*** Division TWO
AFC GOLDEN EAGLE v FERRYBOAT FC
BIRCHWOOD UTD v GOLDEN CROSS FC
CSSC BURTON ARMS v AFC HARPARS
HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC v TRENT VALLEY FC
UNIV OF LINCOLN 3RDS v GREEN BARREL ATHLETIC

*** Division THREE
AFC LINCOLN GREEN v BRANSTON FC
FOX & HOUNDS FC v CROWS ATH
NEW SWAN FC v THE IVY ANGLIANS
PLOUGH ATHLETIC v LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC
WELTON FC v NEWTON UTD RES
WILLIAM FOSTER FC v FVA JERUSALEM RES

*** Division FOUR
AFC IMPS v HEIGHINGTON FC
AFC WEST END v BIRCHWOOD UTD RES
BARDNEY FC v SHAKESPEARE BBH
OLD BOYS UTD v NETTLEHAM FC
RED LION DUNSTON v RAILWAY INN AFC
WADDINGTON UTD v POACHERS FC

*** Division FIVE
HORNCASTLE TOWN v SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC
HYKEHAM TIGERS v WILLIAM FOSTER FC RES
NEWTOFT TERRIERS FC v THE SHED FC
SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS v BROADLEY FC
UNIV OF LINCOLN LAW SOC v SAXILBY SPORTS
WITHAM FC v CLAYTONS ATHLETIC

Date – 23/11/14 (JM Trophy Round Two)

*** Division PREMIER
HYKEHAM FC v CW GOLDEN EAGLE
METHERINGHAM v LINCOLN MLANDS RAILWAY
SCOTHERN UTD v AFC RUSTONS
WELTON SPORTS AFC v SFC VICTORY

*** Division ONE
RUSTON SPORTS v PLOUGH STURTON FC
ST HELENS FC v FVA JERUSALEM
TRAVELLERS REST v SAXILBY ATHLETIC
WOODHALL SPA UTD v NEWTON UTD
WRAGBY FC v BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC

*** Division TWO
AFC HARPARS v TRENT VALLEY FC
FERRYBOAT FC v HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC
GOLDEN CROSS FC v CSSC BURTON ARMS
THE GEORGE MKT RASEN v AFC GOLDEN EAGLE
UNIV OF LINCOLN 3RDS v BIRCHWOOD UTD

*** Division THREE
CROWS ATH v BRANSTON FC
FVA JERUSALEM RES v FOX & HOUNDS FC
LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC v WELTON FC
NEWTON UTD RES v NEW SWAN FC
PLOUGH ATHLETIC v WILLIAM FOSTER FC
THE IVY ANGLIANS v AFC LINCOLN GREEN

*** Division FOUR
BIRCHWOOD UTD RES v AFC IMPS
NETTLEHAM FC v HEIGHINGTON FC
POACHERS FC v AFC WEST END
RAILWAY INN AFC v WADDINGTON UTD
RED LION DUNSTON v BARDNEY FC
SHAKESPEARE BBH v OLD BOYS UTD

*** Division FIVE
CLAYTONS ATHLETIC v HYKEHAM TIGERS
SAXILBY SPORTS v WITHAM FC
SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC v NEWTOFT TERRIERS FC
THE SHED FC v BROADLEY FC
UNIV OF LINCOLN LAW SOC v HORNCASTLE TOWN
WILLIAM FOSTER FC RES v SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS

Date – 30/11/14

*** Division PREMIER
AFC RUSTONS v METHERINGHAM
GATEHOUSE FC v HYKEHAM FC
SFC VICTORY v DYNAMO VARSITY

*** Division ONE
BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC v ST HELENS FC
FVA JERUSALEM v WOODHALL SPA UTD

*** Division TWO
AFC GOLDEN EAGLE v GOLDEN CROSS FC
BIRCHWOOD UTD v THE GEORGE MKT RASEN
HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC v AFC HARPARS
TRENT VALLEY FC v GREEN BARREL ATHLETIC

*** Division THREE
BRANSTON FC v LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC
FOX & HOUNDS FC v THE IVY ANGLIANS
NEW SWAN FC v FVA JERUSALEM RES
WILLIAM FOSTER FC v NEWTON UTD RES

*** Division FOUR
AFC IMPS v NETTLEHAM FC
AFC WEST END v SHAKESPEARE BBH
OLD BOYS UTD v BIRCHWOOD UTD RES

*** Division FIVE
BROADLEY FC v SAXILBY SPORTS
HORNCASTLE TOWN v CLAYTONS ATHLETIC
HYKEHAM TIGERS v SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC
NEWTOFT TERRIERS FC v WILLIAM FOSTER FC RES
SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS v THE SHED FC

*** KELLY READ CUP – PRELIMINARY ROUND
CROWS ATH v SCOTHERN UTD
FERRYBOAT FC v WADDINGTON UTD
PLOUGH STURTON FC v SAXILBY ATHLETIC
RAILWAY INN AFC v WITHAM FC
RED LION DUNSTON v NEWTON UTD
WELTON FC v BARDNEY FC

Date – 07/12/14 (County Sunday Cup Round Three)

*** Division PREMIER
DYNAMO VARSITY v AFC RUSTONS
HYKEHAM FC v LINCOLN MLANDS RAILWAY
HYKEHAM PFA FC v SFC VICTORY
SCOTHERN UTD v METHERINGHAM
WELTON SPORTS AFC v CW GOLDEN EAGLE

*** Division ONE
RUSTONS UTD v BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC
ST HELENS FC v SAXILBY ATHLETIC
TRAVELLERS REST v RUSTON SPORTS
WOODHALL SPA UTD v PLOUGH STURTON FC

*** Division TWO
FERRYBOAT FC v AFC HARPARS
GOLDEN CROSS FC v TRENT VALLEY FC
GREEN BARREL ATHLETIC v BIRCHWOOD UTD
THE GEORGE MKT RASEN v HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC
UNIV OF LINCOLN 3RDS v CSSC BURTON ARMS

*** Division THREE
FVA JERUSALEM RES v BRANSTON FC
LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC v WILLIAM FOSTER FC
NEWTON UTD RES v AFC LINCOLN GREEN
PLOUGH ATHLETIC v FOX & HOUNDS FC
THE IVY ANGLIANS v CROWS ATH
WELTON FC v NEW SWAN FC

*** Division FOUR
BIRCHWOOD UTD RES v NETTLEHAM FC
POACHERS FC v AFC IMPS
RAILWAY INN AFC v BARDNEY FC
RED LION DUNSTON v OLD BOYS UTD
SHAKESPEARE BBH v HEIGHINGTON FC
WADDINGTON UTD v AFC WEST END

*** Division FIVE
CLAYTONS ATHLETIC v SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS
SAXILBY SPORTS v HORNCASTLE TOWN
SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC v BROADLEY FC
UNIV OF LINCOLN LAW SOC v NEWTOFT TERRIERS FC
WILLIAM FOSTER FC RES v THE SHED FC
WITHAM FC v HYKEHAM TIGERS

Date – 14/12/14 (RE Cup Round Three)

*** Division PREMIER
AFC RUSTONS v HYKEHAM FC
CW GOLDEN EAGLE v DYNAMO VARSITY
GATEHOUSE FC v WELTON SPORTS AFC
LINCOLN MLANDS RAILWAY v SCOTHERN UTD

*** Division ONE
FVA JERUSALEM v WRAGBY FC
NEWTON UTD v ST HELENS FC
PLOUGH STURTON FC v TRAVELLERS REST
RUSTON SPORTS v RUSTONS UTD
SAXILBY ATHLETIC v WOODHALL SPA UTD

*** Division TWO
AFC GOLDEN EAGLE v UNIV OF LINCOLN 3RDS
AFC HARPARS v GREEN BARREL ATHLETIC
CSSC BURTON ARMS v THE GEORGE MKT RASEN
HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC v GOLDEN CROSS FC
TRENT VALLEY FC v FERRYBOAT FC

*** Division THREE
AFC LINCOLN GREEN v FVA JERUSALEM RES
BRANSTON FC v THE IVY ANGLIANS
CROWS ATH v LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC
FOX & HOUNDS FC v NEWTON UTD RES
NEW SWAN FC v PLOUGH ATHLETIC
WILLIAM FOSTER FC v WELTON FC

*** Division FOUR
AFC IMPS v SHAKESPEARE BBH
AFC WEST END v RED LION DUNSTON
BARDNEY FC v WADDINGTON UTD
HEIGHINGTON FC v BIRCHWOOD UTD RES
NETTLEHAM FC v RAILWAY INN AFC
OLD BOYS UTD v POACHERS FC

*** Division FIVE
BROADLEY FC v WILLIAM FOSTER FC RES
HORNCASTLE TOWN v WITHAM FC
HYKEHAM TIGERS v UNIV OF LINCOLN LAW SOC
NEWTOFT TERRIERS FC v CLAYTONS ATHLETIC
SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS v SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC
THE SHED FC v SAXILBY SPORTS

Date – 04/01/15 (County Sunday Cup Round Four + FQ Cup Round Three)

*** Division PREMIER
DYNAMO VARSITY v METHERINGHAM
HYKEHAM FC v SCOTHERN UTD
HYKEHAM PFA FC v GATEHOUSE FC
SFC VICTORY v CW GOLDEN EAGLE
WELTON SPORTS AFC v LINCOLN MLANDS RAILWAY

*** Division ONE
RUSTONS UTD v FVA JERUSALEM
ST HELENS FC v RUSTON SPORTS
WOODHALL SPA UTD v TRAVELLERS REST
WRAGBY FC v PLOUGH STURTON FC

*** Division TWO
BIRCHWOOD UTD v CSSC BURTON ARMS
GOLDEN CROSS FC v FERRYBOAT FC
GREEN BARREL ATHLETIC v AFC GOLDEN EAGLE
THE GEORGE MKT RASEN v AFC HARPARS
UNIV OF LINCOLN 3RDS v TRENT VALLEY FC

*** Division THREE
FVA JERUSALEM RES v THE IVY ANGLIANS
LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC v NEW SWAN FC
PLOUGH ATHLETIC v BRANSTON FC
WELTON FC v AFC LINCOLN GREEN
WILLIAM FOSTER FC v FOX & HOUNDS FC

*** Division FOUR
BARDNEY FC v OLD BOYS UTD
POACHERS FC v NETTLEHAM FC
RAILWAY INN AFC v AFC WEST END
RED LION DUNSTON v HEIGHINGTON FC
SHAKESPEARE BBH v BIRCHWOOD UTD RES
WADDINGTON UTD v AFC IMPS

*** Division FIVE
CLAYTONS ATHLETIC v THE SHED FC
HORNCASTLE TOWN v NEWTOFT TERRIERS FC
SAXILBY SPORTS v HYKEHAM TIGERS
SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC v WILLIAM FOSTER FC RES
WITHAM FC v SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS

Date – 11/01/15

*** Division PREMIER
AFC RUSTONS v WELTON SPORTS AFC
GATEHOUSE FC v SFC VICTORY
LINCOLN MLANDS RAILWAY v DYNAMO VARSITY
METHERINGHAM v HYKEHAM FC
SCOTHERN UTD v HYKEHAM PFA FC

*** Division ONE
FVA JERUSALEM v BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC
PLOUGH STURTON FC v ST HELENS FC
RUSTON SPORTS v WOODHALL SPA UTD
SAXILBY ATHLETIC v WRAGBY FC
TRAVELLERS REST v RUSTONS UTD

*** Division TWO
AFC GOLDEN EAGLE v BIRCHWOOD UTD
AFC HARPARS v GOLDEN CROSS FC
FERRYBOAT FC v GREEN BARREL ATHLETIC
HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC v UNIV OF LINCOLN 3RDS
TRENT VALLEY FC v THE GEORGE MKT RASEN

*** Division THREE
AFC LINCOLN GREEN v PLOUGH ATHLETIC
CROWS ATH v FVA JERUSALEM RES
FOX & HOUNDS FC v WELTON FC
NEW SWAN FC v WILLIAM FOSTER FC
THE IVY ANGLIANS v LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC

*** Division FOUR
AFC IMPS v RED LION DUNSTON
AFC WEST END v BARDNEY FC
BIRCHWOOD UTD RES v RAILWAY INN AFC
HEIGHINGTON FC v POACHERS FC
NETTLEHAM FC v SHAKESPEARE BBH
OLD BOYS UTD v WADDINGTON UTD

*** Division FIVE
BROADLEY FC v CLAYTONS ATHLETIC
HYKEHAM TIGERS v HORNCASTLE TOWN
NEWTOFT TERRIERS FC v WITHAM FC
SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS v UNIV OF LINCOLN LAW SOC
THE SHED FC v SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC
WILLIAM FOSTER FC RES v SAXILBY SPORTS

Date – 18/01/15 (JM Trophy Round Three)

*** Division PREMIER
HYKEHAM FC v SFC VICTORY
HYKEHAM PFA FC v WELTON SPORTS AFC
LINCOLN MLANDS RAILWAY v AFC RUSTONS
METHERINGHAM v CW GOLDEN EAGLE
SCOTHERN UTD v GATEHOUSE FC

*** Division ONE
PLOUGH STURTON FC v SAXILBY ATHLETIC
RUSTONS UTD v WRAGBY FC
TRAVELLERS REST v FVA JERUSALEM
WOODHALL SPA UTD v BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC

*** Division TWO
AFC HARPARS v CSSC BURTON ARMS
FERRYBOAT FC v AFC GOLDEN EAGLE
GOLDEN CROSS FC v BIRCHWOOD UTD
GREEN BARREL ATHLETIC v UNIV OF LINCOLN 3RDS
TRENT VALLEY FC v HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC

*** Division THREE
BRANSTON FC v AFC LINCOLN GREEN
CROWS ATH v FOX & HOUNDS FC
FVA JERUSALEM RES v WILLIAM FOSTER FC
LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC v PLOUGH ATHLETIC
NEWTON UTD RES v WELTON FC
THE IVY ANGLIANS v NEW SWAN FC

*** Division FOUR
BIRCHWOOD UTD RES v AFC WEST END
HEIGHINGTON FC v AFC IMPS
NETTLEHAM FC v OLD BOYS UTD
POACHERS FC v WADDINGTON UTD
RAILWAY INN AFC v RED LION DUNSTON
SHAKESPEARE BBH v BARDNEY FC

*** Division FIVE
BROADLEY FC v SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS
CLAYTONS ATHLETIC v WITHAM FC
SAXILBY SPORTS v UNIV OF LINCOLN LAW SOC
SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC v HORNCASTLE TOWN
THE SHED FC v NEWTOFT TERRIERS FC
WILLIAM FOSTER FC RES v HYKEHAM TIGERS

Date – 25/01/15

*** Division PREMIER
DYNAMO VARSITY v HYKEHAM FC
GATEHOUSE FC v AFC RUSTONS
HYKEHAM PFA FC v CW GOLDEN EAGLE
SFC VICTORY v LINCOLN MLANDS RAILWAY
WELTON SPORTS AFC v SCOTHERN UTD

*** Division ONE
BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC v PLOUGH STURTON FC
FVA JERUSALEM v SAXILBY ATHLETIC
RUSTONS UTD v NEWTON UTD
ST HELENS FC v WOODHALL SPA UTD
WRAGBY FC v TRAVELLERS REST

*** Division TWO
AFC GOLDEN EAGLE v HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC
BIRCHWOOD UTD v TRENT VALLEY FC
GREEN BARREL ATHLETIC v CSSC BURTON ARMS
THE GEORGE MKT RASEN v GOLDEN CROSS FC
UNIV OF LINCOLN 3RDS v FERRYBOAT FC

*** Division THREE
LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC v FOX & HOUNDS FC
NEW SWAN FC v AFC LINCOLN GREEN
NEWTON UTD RES v FVA JERUSALEM RES
PLOUGH ATHLETIC v THE IVY ANGLIANS
WELTON FC v CROWS ATH
WILLIAM FOSTER FC v BRANSTON FC

*** Division FOUR
AFC WEST END v AFC IMPS
BARDNEY FC v HEIGHINGTON FC
POACHERS FC v SHAKESPEARE BBH
RAILWAY INN AFC v OLD BOYS UTD
RED LION DUNSTON v BIRCHWOOD UTD RES
WADDINGTON UTD v NETTLEHAM FC

*** Division FIVE
CLAYTONS ATHLETIC v SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC
HORNCASTLE TOWN v BROADLEY FC
HYKEHAM TIGERS v SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS
SAXILBY SPORTS v NEWTOFT TERRIERS FC
UNIV OF LINCOLN LAW SOC v WILLIAM FOSTER FC RES
WITHAM FC v THE SHED FC

Date – 01/02/15 (County Sunday Cup Round Five + KR Cup Round One)

*** Division PREMIER
AFC RUSTONS v SFC VICTORY
CW GOLDEN EAGLE v GATEHOUSE FC
HYKEHAM FC v HYKEHAM PFA FC
METHERINGHAM v WELTON SPORTS AFC
SCOTHERN UTD v DYNAMO VARSITY

*** Division ONE
NEWTON UTD v FVA JERUSALEM
RUSTON SPORTS v WRAGBY FC
TRAVELLERS REST v ST HELENS FC

*** Division TWO
AFC HARPARS v UNIV OF LINCOLN 3RDS
CSSC BURTON ARMS v AFC GOLDEN EAGLE
FERRYBOAT FC v THE GEORGE MKT RASEN
GOLDEN CROSS FC v GREEN BARREL ATHLETIC
HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC v BIRCHWOOD UTD

*** Division THREE
AFC LINCOLN GREEN v WILLIAM FOSTER FC
CROWS ATH v PLOUGH ATHLETIC
FOX & HOUNDS FC v NEW SWAN FC
FVA JERUSALEM RES v LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC
THE IVY ANGLIANS v NEWTON UTD RES

*** Division FOUR
AFC IMPS v BARDNEY FC
BIRCHWOOD UTD RES v POACHERS FC
NETTLEHAM FC v RED LION DUNSTON
OLD BOYS UTD v AFC WEST END
SHAKESPEARE BBH v RAILWAY INN AFC

*** Division FIVE
BROADLEY FC v WITHAM FC
NEWTOFT TERRIERS FC v HYKEHAM TIGERS
SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC v SAXILBY SPORTS
SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS v HORNCASTLE TOWN
WILLIAM FOSTER FC RES v CLAYTONS ATHLETIC

Date – 08/02/15 (RE Cup Semi Finals)

*** Division PREMIER
CW GOLDEN EAGLE v LINCOLN MLANDS RAILWAY
GATEHOUSE FC v METHERINGHAM
HYKEHAM PFA FC v AFC RUSTONS
SFC VICTORY v SCOTHERN UTD
WELTON SPORTS AFC v DYNAMO VARSITY

*** Division ONE
BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC v TRAVELLERS REST
FVA JERUSALEM v RUSTON SPORTS
NEWTON UTD v PLOUGH STURTON FC
RUSTONS UTD v SAXILBY ATHLETIC
WRAGBY FC v ST HELENS FC

*** Division TWO
AFC GOLDEN EAGLE v AFC HARPARS
BIRCHWOOD UTD v FERRYBOAT FC
CSSC BURTON ARMS v TRENT VALLEY FC
GREEN BARREL ATHLETIC v HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC
UNIV OF LINCOLN 3RDS v THE GEORGE MKT RASEN

*** Division THREE
FOX & HOUNDS FC v BRANSTON FC
LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC v AFC LINCOLN GREEN
NEW SWAN FC v CROWS ATH
WELTON FC v FVA JERUSALEM RES
WILLIAM FOSTER FC v THE IVY ANGLIANS

*** Division FOUR
AFC WEST END v NETTLEHAM FC
BARDNEY FC v BIRCHWOOD UTD RES
OLD BOYS UTD v HEIGHINGTON FC
RAILWAY INN AFC v AFC IMPS
RED LION DUNSTON v POACHERS FC
WADDINGTON UTD v SHAKESPEARE BBH

*** Division FIVE
HORNCASTLE TOWN v WILLIAM FOSTER FC RES
HYKEHAM TIGERS v THE SHED FC
NEWTOFT TERRIERS FC v BROADLEY FC
SAXILBY SPORTS v SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS
UNIV OF LINCOLN LAW SOC v CLAYTONS ATHLETIC
WITHAM FC v SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC

Date – 15/02/15 (FQ Cup Semi Finals)

*** Division PREMIER
AFC RUSTONS v CW GOLDEN EAGLE
DYNAMO VARSITY v HYKEHAM PFA FC
HYKEHAM FC v WELTON SPORTS AFC
LINCOLN MLANDS RAILWAY v GATEHOUSE FC
METHERINGHAM v SFC VICTORY

*** Division ONE
PLOUGH STURTON FC v FVA JERUSALEM
RUSTON SPORTS v BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC
SAXILBY ATHLETIC v NEWTON UTD
ST HELENS FC v RUSTONS UTD
WOODHALL SPA UTD v WRAGBY FC

*** Division TWO
AFC HARPARS v BIRCHWOOD UTD
GOLDEN CROSS FC v UNIV OF LINCOLN 3RDS
HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC v CSSC BURTON ARMS
THE GEORGE MKT RASEN v GREEN BARREL ATHLETIC
TRENT VALLEY FC v AFC GOLDEN EAGLE

*** Division THREE
AFC LINCOLN GREEN v FOX & HOUNDS FC
BRANSTON FC v NEW SWAN FC
CROWS ATH v WILLIAM FOSTER FC
FVA JERUSALEM RES v PLOUGH ATHLETIC
NEWTON UTD RES v LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC
THE IVY ANGLIANS v WELTON FC

*** Division FOUR
AFC IMPS v OLD BOYS UTD
BIRCHWOOD UTD RES v WADDINGTON UTD
HEIGHINGTON FC v AFC WEST END
NETTLEHAM FC v BARDNEY FC
POACHERS FC v RAILWAY INN AFC
SHAKESPEARE BBH v RED LION DUNSTON

*** Division FIVE
BROADLEY FC v HYKEHAM TIGERS
CLAYTONS ATHLETIC v SAXILBY SPORTS
SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC v UNIV OF LINCOLN LAW SOC
SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS v NEWTOFT TERRIERS FC
THE SHED FC v HORNCASTLE TOWN
WILLIAM FOSTER FC RES v WITHAM FC

Date – 22/02/15 (KR Cup Round Two)

*** Division PREMIER
AFC RUSTONS v SCOTHERN UTD
CW GOLDEN EAGLE v HYKEHAM FC
GATEHOUSE FC v DYNAMO VARSITY
HYKEHAM PFA FC v LINCOLN MLANDS RAILWAY
SFC VICTORY v WELTON SPORTS AFC

*** Division ONE
BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC v WRAGBY FC
FVA JERUSALEM v ST HELENS FC
PLOUGH STURTON FC v RUSTON SPORTS
SAXILBY ATHLETIC v TRAVELLERS REST
WOODHALL SPA UTD v RUSTONS UTD

*** Division TWO
CSSC BURTON ARMS v GOLDEN CROSS FC
THE GEORGE MKT RASEN v BIRCHWOOD UTD
TRENT VALLEY FC v AFC HARPARS

*** Division THREE
BRANSTON FC v FVA JERUSALEM RES
CROWS ATH v AFC LINCOLN GREEN
FOX & HOUNDS FC v PLOUGH ATHLETIC
NEWTON UTD RES v WILLIAM FOSTER FC
WELTON FC v LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC

*** Division FOUR
BARDNEY FC v POACHERS FC
BIRCHWOOD UTD RES v RED LION DUNSTON
HEIGHINGTON FC v WADDINGTON UTD
RAILWAY INN AFC v NETTLEHAM FC
SHAKESPEARE BBH v AFC IMPS

*** Division FIVE
HORNCASTLE TOWN v SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS
HYKEHAM TIGERS v NEWTOFT TERRIERS FC
THE SHED FC v UNIV OF LINCOLN LAW SOC
WITHAM FC v BROADLEY FC

Date – 01/03/15 (County Sunday Cup Semi Finals)

*** Division PREMIER
AFC RUSTONS v DYNAMO VARSITY
LINCOLN MLANDS RAILWAY v METHERINGHAM

*** Division ONE
NEWTON UTD v WRAGBY FC
PLOUGH STURTON FC v RUSTONS UTD
SAXILBY ATHLETIC v BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC

*** Division TWO
BIRCHWOOD UTD v UNIV OF LINCOLN 3RDS
HYKEHAM MEMORIAL FC v FERRYBOAT FC
THE GEORGE MKT RASEN v CSSC BURTON ARMS

*** Division THREE
BRANSTON FC v WELTON FC
FOX & HOUNDS FC v LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC
NEW SWAN FC v NEWTON UTD RES
WILLIAM FOSTER FC v PLOUGH ATHLETIC

*** Division FOUR
AFC IMPS v POACHERS FC
AFC WEST END v RAILWAY INN AFC
OLD BOYS UTD v RED LION DUNSTON
WADDINGTON UTD v BARDNEY FC

*** Division FIVE
BROADLEY FC v SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC
HORNCASTLE TOWN v SAXILBY SPORTS
HYKEHAM TIGERS v WITHAM FC
NEWTOFT TERRIERS FC v UNIV OF LINCOLN LAW SOC
THE SHED FC v WILLIAM FOSTER FC RES

Date – 08/03/15

*** Division PREMIER
CW GOLDEN EAGLE v SFC VICTORY
HYKEHAM PFA FC v METHERINGHAM
SCOTHERN UTD v HYKEHAM FC

*** Division ONE
FVA JERUSALEM v RUSTONS UTD
RUSTON SPORTS v ST HELENS FC
TRAVELLERS REST v WOODHALL SPA UTD

*** Division TWO
AFC GOLDEN EAGLE v THE GEORGE MKT RASEN

*** Division THREE
AFC LINCOLN GREEN v WELTON FC
CROWS ATH v THE IVY ANGLIANS
NEWTON UTD RES v BRANSTON FC

*** Division FOUR
AFC IMPS v WADDINGTON UTD
HEIGHINGTON FC v NETTLEHAM FC
POACHERS FC v BIRCHWOOD UTD RES
RED LION DUNSTON v AFC WEST END

*** Division FIVE
BROADLEY FC v THE SHED FC
CLAYTONS ATHLETIC v NEWTOFT TERRIERS FC
HORNCASTLE TOWN v UNIV OF LINCOLN LAW SOC
SAXILBY SPORTS v SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC
SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS v WITHAM FC

Date – 15/03/15

*** Division PREMIER
CW GOLDEN EAGLE v SCOTHERN UTD
GATEHOUSE FC v HYKEHAM PFA FC
HYKEHAM FC v DYNAMO VARSITY
LINCOLN MLANDS RAILWAY v WELTON SPORTS AFC

*** Division ONE
NEWTON UTD v BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC
PLOUGH STURTON FC v WRAGBY FC

*** Division TWO
FERRYBOAT FC v GOLDEN CROSS FC

*** Division THREE
BRANSTON FC v PLOUGH ATHLETIC
CROWS ATH v NEWTON UTD RES
FOX & HOUNDS FC v FVA JERUSALEM RES
NEW SWAN FC v WELTON FC
WILLIAM FOSTER FC v LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC

*** Division FOUR
AFC WEST END v POACHERS FC
BARDNEY FC v RAILWAY INN AFC
HEIGHINGTON FC v SHAKESPEARE BBH
NETTLEHAM FC v BIRCHWOOD UTD RES

*** Division FIVE
CLAYTONS ATHLETIC v WILLIAM FOSTER FC RES
SAXILBY SPORTS v THE SHED FC
UNIV OF LINCOLN LAW SOC v WITHAM FC

Date – 22/03/15 (KR Cup Semi Finals)

*** Division PREMIER
METHERINGHAM v DYNAMO VARSITY
SCOTHERN UTD v CW GOLDEN EAGLE

*** Division ONE
ST HELENS FC v BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC
TRAVELLERS REST v NEWTON UTD

*** Division THREE
NEW SWAN FC v FOX & HOUNDS FC
NEWTON UTD RES v THE IVY ANGLIANS
WELTON FC v BRANSTON FC

*** Division FOUR
AFC WEST END v OLD BOYS UTD
BARDNEY FC v RED LION DUNSTON
RAILWAY INN AFC v SHAKESPEARE BBH
WADDINGTON UTD v HEIGHINGTON FC

*** Division FIVE
SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS v HYKEHAM TIGERS

Date – 29/03/15 (JM Trophy Semi Finals)

*** Division PREMIER
DYNAMO VARSITY v GATEHOUSE FC

*** Division ONE
NEWTON UTD v RUSTONS UTD
SAXILBY ATHLETIC v RUSTON SPORTS

*** Division TWO
CSSC BURTON ARMS v FERRYBOAT FC

*** Division THREE
AFC LINCOLN GREEN v NEWTON UTD RES
BRANSTON FC v WILLIAM FOSTER FC
LINCOLNSHIRE POACHER FC v FVA JERUSALEM RES
PLOUGH ATHLETIC v CROWS ATH

*** Division FOUR
AFC WEST END v WADDINGTON UTD
BARDNEY FC v AFC IMPS
OLD BOYS UTD v RAILWAY INN AFC
RED LION DUNSTON v NETTLEHAM FC

*** Division FIVE
NEWTOFT TERRIERS FC v SAXILBY SPORTS
SHAKESPEARE ATHLETIC v CLAYTONS ATHLETIC
UNIV OF LINCOLN LAW SOC v THE SHED FC

Date – 05/04/15

*** Division ONE
BASSINGHAM BUGLE HORN FC v NEWTON UTD

*** Division THREE
NEWTON UTD RES v PLOUGH ATHLETIC
WILLIAM FOSTER FC v AFC LINCOLN GREEN

*** Division FOUR
HEIGHINGTON FC v BARDNEY FC
NETTLEHAM FC v WADDINGTON UTD
SHAKESPEARE BBH v POACHERS FC

*** Division FIVE
BROADLEY FC v HORNCASTLE TOWN
THE SHED FC v WITHAM FC

Date – 08/04/15

*** Division THREE

NEWTON UTD RES v CROWS ATH (6.30pm)
PLOUGH ATHLETIC v WELTON FC (6.30pm)

*** Division FIVE
UNIV OF LINCOLN LAW SOC v SLEAFORD SEAHAWKS
Kick-Off 18:30

Date – 12/04/15

*** Division ONE
NEWTON UTD v RUSTON SPORTS

*** Division THREE
AFC LINCOLN GREEN v NEW SWAN FC
CROWS ATH v WELTON FC
FVA JERUSALEM RES v NEWTON UTD RES
THE IVY ANGLIANS v PLOUGH ATHLETIC

*** Division FOUR
AFC IMPS v AFC WEST END
HEIGHINGTON FC v RAILWAY INN AFC

Date – 15/04/15

*** Division FIVE
UNIV OF LINCOLN LAW SOC v BROADLEY FC (6.30pm)

Date – 19/04/15

*** Division ONE
NEWTON UTD v WOODHALL SPA UTD

*** Division THREE
AFC LINCOLN GREEN v CROWS ATH

*** Division FOUR
WADDINGTON UTD v RED LION DUNSTON

*** Division FIVE
WITHAM FC v UNIV OF LINCOLN LAW SOC

Date – 22/04/15

*** Division FIVE
BROADLEY FC v UNIV OF LINCOLN LAW SOC (6.30pm)

Date – 26/04/15

*** Division ONE
NEWTON UTD v TRAVELLERS REST

*** Division THREE
WELTON FC v PLOUGH ATHLETIC

*** Division FIVE
UNIV OF LINCOLN LAW SOC v HYKEHAM TIGERS … Continue Reading