Next Match
Bassingham Bugle Horn FC –
21 April 2024 10:45 am
Lincoln Road l Bassingham l LN5 9HQ
Last Match
Nettleham Sundays –
3 - 0
WordPress database error: [You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'OR `away_team` = ORDER BY `date` ASC' at line 1]SELECT `id`, DATE_FORMAT(`date`, '%D %M %Y %H:%i') AS matchday FROM rpklefatc_leaguemanager_matches WHERE `home_team` = OR `away_team` = ORDER BY `date` ASC
matches
Results Quick View
Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Welton Sports and Social FC | - | -:- | 0:4 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 5:4 | -:- |
2 | Nettleham Sundays | 6:7 | - | 2:1 | -:- | 7:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | -:- | 4:0 | -:- | -:- |
3 | St Helens FC | 2:3 | 1:1 | - | 1:1 | 2:3 | -:- | 5:1 | 3:0 | -:- | 8:0 | -:- |
4 | Hykeham Town TRFC | 2:4 | 0:2 | 0:2 | - | 2:0 | -:- | 5:1 | -:- | 5:1 | 3:1 | -:- |
5 | Pals FC North | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 1:6 | - | 2:1 | 7:0 | -:- | 4:0 | 6:3 | -:- |
6 | AFC Saxilby | 2:7 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 1:6 | 1:1 | - | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 5:2 | -:- |
7 | North Scarle FC | 4:2 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 3:5 | - | -:- | 4:0 | 2:1 | -:- |
8 | The Wishing Well FC | 3:2 | 2:7 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 1:2 | - | 11:0 | 5:1 | -:- |
9 | Bassingham Bugle Horn FC | 2:2 | 2:4 | -:- | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 2:2 | - | 3:1 | -:- |
10 | Morning Star FC | 1:4 | 0:7 | 0:6 | -:- | 0:7 | -:- | 2:3 | 0:5 | 2:3 | - | -:- |
11 | Belton FC | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | -:- | - |
Fixtures and Results
Match | Score |
---|---|
September 3, 2023 10:30 am The Priory Pembroke Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP The Wishing Well FC – St Helens FC Referee: A. Park |
2 - 2 |
September 3, 2023 10:45 am North Scarle Playing Field l South Scarle Lane l North Scarle l LN6 9ER North Scarle FC – Welton Sports and Social FC Referee: W. Vickers |
4 - 2 |
September 3, 2023 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Pals FC North – Bassingham Bugle Horn FC Referee: S. Fisher |
4 - 0 |
September 3, 2023 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Hykeham Town TRFC – Morning Star FC Referee: J. Banasik |
3 - 1 |
September 3, 2023 10:45 am Mill Lane l Saxilby l LN1 2HN AFC Saxilby – Nettleham Sundays Referee: T. Eagles |
0 - 5 |
September 10, 2023 10:30 am The Priory Pembroke Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP The Wishing Well FC – Welton Sports and Social FC Referee: W. Vickers |
3 - 2 |
September 10, 2023 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Pals FC North – St Helens FC Referee: R. Calvert |
1 - 2 |
September 10, 2023 10:45 am Mill Lane l Saxilby l LN1 2HN AFC Saxilby – North Scarle FC Referee: I. Sackree |
1 - 1 |
September 10, 2023 10:45 am Lincoln Road l Bassingham l LN5 9HQ Bassingham Bugle Horn FC – Morning Star FC Referee: T. Eagles |
3 - 1 |
September 17, 2023 10:45 am Lincoln Road l Bassingham l LN5 9HQ Bassingham Bugle Horn FC – Nettleham Sundays Referee: N. Reddan |
2 - 4 |
September 17, 2023 10:45 am North Scarle Playing Field l South Scarle Lane l North Scarle l LN6 9ER North Scarle FC – Morning Star FC Referee: S. Fisher |
2 - 1 |
September 17, 2023 10:45 am Welton Sports and Social Club l Ryland Road l Welton l LN2 3LU Welton Sports and Social FC – St Helens FC Referee: D. Berry |
0 - 4 |
September 17, 2023 10:45 am Mill Lane l Saxilby l LN1 2HN AFC Saxilby – Hykeham Town TRFC Referee: D. Tingle |
1 - 6 |
September 17, 2023 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY St Helens FC – AFC Saxilby Referee: POSTPONED |
-:- |
September 24, 2023 10:30 am The Priory Pembroke Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP The Wishing Well FC – Morning Star FC Referee: D.Mason |
5 - 1 |
September 24, 2023 10:45 am Mulsanne Park l Nettleham l LN2 2RX Nettleham Sundays – Pals FC North Referee: D. Berry |
7 - 2 |
September 24, 2023 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Hykeham Town TRFC – Welton Sports and Social FC Referee: I. Sackree |
2 - 4 |
October 1, 2023 10:45 am North Scarle Playing Field l South Scarle Lane l North Scarle l LN6 9ER North Scarle FC – Hykeham Town TRFC Referee: T. Eagles |
0 - 3 |
October 1, 2023 10:45 am Welton Sports and Social Club l Ryland Road l Welton l LN2 3LU Welton Sports and Social FC – Pals FC North Referee: S. Fisher |
4 - 2 |
October 1, 2023 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY St Helens FC – Bassingham Bugle Horn FC Referee: POSTPONED |
-:- |
October 8, 2023 10:30 am The Priory Pembroke Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP The Wishing Well FC – Hykeham Town TRFC Referee: A. Pearson |
4 - 4 |
October 8, 2023 10:45 am North Scarle Playing Field l South Scarle Lane l North Scarle l LN6 9ER North Scarle FC – Pals FC North Referee: R. Calvert |
5 - 1 |
October 15, 2023 10:30 am Priory Pembroke Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Morning Star FC – Pals FC North Referee: D. Mason |
0 - 7 |
October 15, 2023 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Hykeham Town TRFC – Bassingham Bugle Horn FC Referee: A. Barber |
5 - 1 |
October 15, 2023 10:45 am North Scarle Playing Field l South Scarle Lane l North Scarle l LN6 9ER North Scarle FC – Nettleham Sundays Referee: A. Park |
2 - 4 |
October 15, 2023 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY St Helens FC – The Wishing Well FC Referee: S. Swain |
3 - 0 |
October 15, 2023 10:45 am Welton Sports and Social Club l Ryland Road l Welton l LN2 3LU Welton Sports and Social FC – AFC Saxilby Referee: J. Banasik |
3 - 2 |
October 22, 2023 10:45 am Mill Lane l Saxilby l LN1 2HN AFC Saxilby – Morning Star FC Referee: K. Salmons |
5 - 2 |
October 22, 2023 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY St Helens FC – Hykeham Town TRFC Referee: W. Vickers |
1 - 1 |
October 22, 2023 10:45 am Welton Sports and Social Club l Ryland Road l Welton l LN2 3LU Welton Sports and Social FC – North Scarle FC Referee: D. Mason |
3 - 1 |
October 22, 2023 10:45 am Lincoln Road l Bassingham l LN5 9HQ Bassingham Bugle Horn FC – The Wishing Well FC Referee: A. Jones |
2 - 2 |
October 29, 2023 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Hykeham Town TRFC – Pals FC North Referee: D. Berry |
2 - 0 |
November 19, 2023 10:45 am Mulsanne Park l Nettleham l LN2 2RX Nettleham Sundays – St Helens FC Referee: S. Swain |
2 - 1 |
November 19, 2023 10:45 am North Scarle Playing Field l South Scarle Lane l North Scarle l LN6 9ER North Scarle FC – Bassingham Bugle Horn FC Referee: K. Salmons |
4 - 0 |
November 19, 2023 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Pals FC North – Hykeham Town TRFC Referee: D. Tingle |
1 - 6 |
November 19, 2023 10:45 am Welton Sports and Social Club l Ryland Road l Welton l LN2 3LU Welton Sports and Social FC – The Wishing Well FC Referee: I. Sackree |
1 - 1 |
November 26, 2023 10:45 am North Scarle Playing Field l South Scarle Lane l North Scarle l LN6 9ER North Scarle FC – AFC Saxilby Referee: G. Carter |
3 - 5 |
November 26, 2023 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Pals FC North – Morning Star FC Referee: S. Fisher |
6 - 3 |
December 17, 2023 10:45 am Lincoln Road l Bassingham l LN5 9HQ Bassingham Bugle Horn FC – Pals FC North Referee: T. Eagles |
2 - 1 |
January 7, 2024 10:45 am Lincoln Road l Bassingham l LN5 9HQ Bassingham Bugle Horn FC – Welton Sports and Social FC Referee: A. Park |
2 - 2 |
January 14, 2024 10:45 am Mill Lane l Saxilby l LN1 2HN AFC Saxilby – Welton Sports and Social FC Referee: W. Vickers |
2 - 7 |
January 21, 2024 10:45 am Lincoln Road l Bassingham l LN5 9HQ Bassingham Bugle Horn FC – North Scarle FC Referee: J. Hennell |
4 - 1 |
January 21, 2024 10:45 am Memorial Hall l Newark Rd l Nth Hykeham Morning Star FC – Hykeham Town TRFC Referee: POSTPONED |
-:- |
January 21, 2024 10:45 am Mulsanne Park l Nettleham l LN2 2RX Nettleham Sundays – Welton Sports and Social FC Referee: A. Barber |
6 - 7 |
January 28, 2024 10:45 am Priory Pembroke Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Morning Star FC – St Helens FC Referee: S. Swain |
0 - 6 |
January 28, 2024 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Hykeham Town TRFC – Nettleham Sundays Referee: R. Calvert |
0 - 2 |
January 28, 2024 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Pals FC North – North Scarle FC Referee: D. Tingle |
7 - 0 |
January 28, 2024 10:45 am Welton Sports and Social Club l Ryland Road l Welton l LN2 3LU Welton Sports and Social FC – Bassingham Bugle Horn FC Referee: J. Banasik |
2 - 1 |
February 4, 2024 10:45 am Mill Lane l Saxilby l LN1 2HN AFC Saxilby – St Helens FC Referee: A. Jones |
1 - 1 |
February 4, 2024 10:45 am Ryland Rd l Welton l LN2 3LU Pals FC North – Welton Sports and Social FC Referee: S. Fisher |
1 - 1 |
February 11, 2024 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Pals FC North – AFC Saxilby Referee: P. Brothwell |
2 - 1 |
February 18, 2024 10:30 am The Priory Pembroke Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP The Wishing Well FC – Pals FC North Referee: D. Mason |
2 - 4 |
February 25, 2024 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Hykeham Town TRFC – St Helens FC Referee: K. Salmons |
0 - 2 |
March 3, 2024 10:30 am The Priory Pembroke Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP The Wishing Well FC – Bassingham Bugle Horn FC Referee: R .Calvert |
11 - 0 |
March 3, 2024 10:45 am Mill Lane l Saxilby l LN1 2HN AFC Saxilby – Pals FC North Referee: A. Barber |
1 - 1 |
March 3, 2024 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY St Helens FC – North Scarle FC Referee: P. Brothwell |
5 - 1 |
March 3, 2024 10:45 am Welton Sports and Social Club l Ryland Road l Welton l LN2 3LU Welton Sports and Social FC – Morning Star FC Referee: D. Berry |
5 - 4 |
March 10, 2024 10:45 am Mill Lane l Saxilby l LN1 2HN AFC Saxilby – The Wishing Well FC Referee: D. Tingle |
2 - 1 |
March 10, 2024 10:45 am Lincoln Road l Bassingham l LN5 9HQ Bassingham Bugle Horn FC – Hykeham Town TRFC Referee: N. Reddan |
2 - 3 |
March 10, 2024 10:45 am Priory Pembroke Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Morning Star FC – Welton Sports and Social FC Referee: S. Swain |
1 - 4 |
March 10, 2024 10:45 am North Scarle Playing Field l South Scarle Lane l North Scarle l LN6 9ER North Scarle FC – St Helens FC Referee: E. Freeston |
1 - 3 |
March 10, 2024 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Pals FC North – Nettleham Sundays Referee: D. Mason |
4 - 0 |
March 17, 2024 10:45 am Priory Pembroke Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Morning Star FC – The Wishing Well FC Referee: S. Fisher |
0 - 5 |
March 17, 2024 10:45 am Mulsanne Park l Nettleham l LN2 2RX Nettleham Sundays – Bassingham Bugle Horn FC Referee: R. Calvert |
4 - 0 |
March 17, 2024 10:45 am Welton Sports and Social Club l Ryland Road l Welton l LN2 3LU Welton Sports and Social FC – Hykeham Town TRFC Referee: T. Eagles |
1 - 0 |
March 17, 2024 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY St Helens FC – Pals FC North Referee: D. Topliss |
2 - 3 |
March 24, 2024 10:30 am North Scarle Playing Field l South Scarle Lane l North Scarle l LN6 9ER The Wishing Well FC – North Scarle FC Referee: T. Eagles |
1 - 2 |
March 24, 2024 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive l Lincoln l LN2 2EF St Helens FC – Morning Star FC Referee: S. Swain |
8 - 0 |
March 31, 2024 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY St Helens FC – Welton Sports and Social FC Referee: A. Pearson |
2 - 3 |
March 31, 2024 10:45 am Lincoln Road l Bassingham l LN5 9HQ Bassingham Bugle Horn FC – AFC Saxilby Referee: C. Everatt |
2 - 3 |
March 31, 2024 10:45 am South Scarle Lane l North Scarle l LN6 9ER Morning Star FC – North Scarle FC Referee: D. Tingle |
2 - 3 |
April 3, 2024 6:30 pm Priory Pembroke Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Morning Star FC – Nettleham Sundays Referee: A. Park |
0 - 7 |
April 7, 2024 10:30 am The Priory Pembroke Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP The Wishing Well FC – Nettleham Sundays Referee: T. Eagles |
2 - 7 |
April 7, 2024 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Hykeham Town TRFC – North Scarle FC Referee: D. Topliss |
5 - 1 |
April 7, 2024 10:45 am Mill Lane l Saxilby l LN1 2HN AFC Saxilby – Bassingham Bugle Horn FC Referee: M.Chester |
4 - 2 |
April 10, 2024 6:30 pm Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY St Helens FC – Nettleham Sundays Referee: S. Fisher |
1 - 1 |
April 11, 2024 6:30 pm Mill Lane l Saxilby l LN1 2HN The Wishing Well FC – AFC Saxilby Referee: J. Hennell |
2 - 3 |
April 14, 2024 10:45 am Lincoln Road l Bassingham Morning Star FC – Bassingham Bugle Horn FC Referee: D. Berry |
2 - 3 |
April 14, 2024 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Ground l 317 Newrk Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Nettleham Sundays – AFC Saxilby Referee: S. Swain |
3 - 0 |
April 14, 2024 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Pals FC North – The Wishing Well FC Referee: W. Vickers |
-:- |
April 17, 2024 6:30 pm Hykeham PFA Ground l 317 Newrk Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Nettleham Sundays – North Scarle FC Referee: K. Salmons |
3 - 0 |
April 21, 2024 10:45 am Lincoln Road l Bassingham l LN5 9HQ Bassingham Bugle Horn FC – St Helens FC Referee: C. Everatt |
-:- |
April 21, 2024 10:45 am Mulsanne Park l Nettleham l LN2 2RX Nettleham Sundays – Morning Star FC Referee: P. Brothwell |
-:- |
April 24, 2024 6:30 pm Mill Lane l Saxilby l LN1 2HN Morning Star FC – AFC Saxilby |
-:- |
April 24, 2024 6:30 pm North Scarle Playing Field l South Scarle Lane l North Scarle l LN6 9ER North Scarle FC – The Wishing Well FC |
-:- |
April 28, 2024 10:45 am Welton Sports and Social Club l Ryland Road l Welton l LN2 3LU Welton Sports and Social FC – Nettleham Sundays |
-:- |
April 28, 2024 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Hykeham Town TRFC – AFC Saxilby |
-:- |
May 1, 2024 10:45 am Hykeham Memorial Hall l North Hykeham Hykeham Town TRFC – The Wishing Well FC |
-:- |
May 5, 2024 10:45 am Mulsanne Park l Nettleham l LN2 2RX Nettleham Sundays – Hykeham Town TRFC |
-:- |
May 12, 2024 10:45 am Hykeham Memorial Hall l North Hykeham Nettleham Sundays – The Wishing Well FC |
-:- |
Leading Goalscorers
Leading Goalscorers
Name | League/Competition | Team Name | Goals |
---|---|---|---|
JORDAN WAPLINGTON | Premier Division | LINCOLN MOORLANDS/RAILWAY FC | 13 |
GRANT FOSTER | Premier Division | HYKEHAM TOWN TRFC | 8 |
JOSH RABY | Premier Division | RUSTONS UNITED | 8 |