Shakespeare Athletic
- Rank
- 2
- Matches
- 22
- Won
- 16
- Tied
- 2
- Lost
- 4
- Secretary
- Alex Matthews | 07414 451751
- Home Ground
- Birchwood Leisure Centre | Birchwood Ave | Lincoln / LN6 0JE
- Colours
- Red & Black striped shirts l Black shorts l Black socks
- Website
Last Match
Shakespeare Athletic – Wragby FC
1 - 6
Shakespeare Athletic matches
4th September 2016 10:45 |
Turks Head–Shakespeare Athletic2 - 4 |
18th September 2016 10:45 |
Wragby FC–Shakespeare Athletic4 - 1 |
25th September 2016 10:45 |
Shakespeare Athletic–Newtoft Terriers2 - 2 |
30th October 2016 10:45 |
Shakespeare Athletic–North Lindum Hawks4 - 0 |
6th November 2016 10:45 |
Shakespeare Athletic–Lincoln RNA5 - 1 |
13th November 2016 10:45 |
Dynamo Varsity–Shakespeare Athletic1 - 2 |
27th November 2016 10:45 |
Newtoft Terriers–Shakespeare Athletic1 - 3 |
4th December 2016 10:45 |
Shakespeare Athletic–Fox and Hounds FC4 - 1 |
11th December 2016 10:45 |
HBW United–Shakespeare Athletic2 - 11 |
8th January 2017 10:45 |
Shakespeare Athletic–HBW United11 - 1 |
29th January 2017 10:45 |
Shakespeare Athletic–Queen in the West FC6 - 0 |
5th February 2017 10:45 |
Shakespeare Athletic–Ingleby Arms FC (Marton)2 - 0 |
12th February 2017 10:45 |
Shakespeare Athletic–Cherry Willingham FC4 - 1 |
5th March 2017 10:45 |
Queen in the West FC–Shakespeare Athletic1 - 6 |
12th March 2017 10:45 |
Lincoln RNA–Shakespeare Athletic1 - 2 |
19th March 2017 10:45 |
Shakespeare Athletic–Turks Head3 - 1 |
26th March 2017 10:45 |
Fox and Hounds FC–Shakespeare Athletic2 - 2 |
2nd April 2017 10:45 |
Shakespeare Athletic–Dynamo Varsity4 - 3 |
9th April 2017 10:45 |
Ingleby Arms FC (Marton)–Shakespeare Athletic1 - 6 |
12th April 2017 18:15 |
North Lindum Hawks–Shakespeare Athletic4 - 2 |
20th April 2017 18:30 |
Cherry Willingham FC–Shakespeare Athletic4 - 0 |
30th April 2017 10:45 |
Shakespeare Athletic–Wragby FC1 - 6 |
Results Quick View
Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslaforde Rangers FC | - | -:- | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 10:0 | 8:0 | 3:0 | 7:1 | 6:1 |
2 | AFC Hunters Leap | 0:0 | - | 5:5 | -:- | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 |
3 | Shakespeare United | -:- | 1:0 | - | -:- | 5:2 | -:- | 3:0 | 6:1 | 1:2 | -:- | 7:0 | 7:0 | 5:2 |
4 | Witham United | 1:4 | -:- | 3:4 | - | 0:3 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | -:- | 4:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 |
5 | Queen in the West FC | 2:4 | 0:1 | -:- | 0:2 | - | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 6:0 | 2:2 | 5:2 |
6 | Boultham United | 0:3 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 2:2 | - | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 0:2 | 5:3 | -:- |
7 | Anchor Asylum FC | 1:4 | 2:2 | 6:2 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 4:1 | - | -:- | 6:1 | -:- | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 |
8 | FC Lincs SD | 0:4 | 0:3 | 3:4 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | - | 0:2 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 5:2 |
9 | FVA Jerusalem Res | -:- | 1:9 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 4:0 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 0:1 | - | 0:4 | 0:4 | 5:2 | 4:4 |
10 | Harby FC | 2:5 | 0:6 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:3 | -:- | 2:4 | - | 4:5 | 2:5 | 3:2 |
11 | Hykeham Tigers FC | 0:3 | 0:7 | 3:10 | 1:7 | 0:1 | 0:10 | 0:4 | 1:6 | 0:1 | 4:3 | - | 2:4 | 2:2 |
12 | Greenbank FC | 1:5 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 1:5 | 2:6 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 3:4 | - | 4:1 |
13 | HBW United Blue | 1:5 | 1:4 | 2:6 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 2:8 | 2:4 | 3:5 | 4:3 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 4:0 | - |
Fixtures and Results
Match | Score |
---|---|
September 3, 2023 Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Anchor Asylum FC – Eslaforde Rangers FC Referee: D. Innes |
1 - 4 |
September 3, 2023 Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – Greenbank FC Referee: G. Wilkinson |
1 - 1 |
September 3, 2023 Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – AFC Hunters Leap Referee: M. Hartley |
0 - 6 |
September 3, 2023 Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – Shakespeare United Referee: P. Hunter |
2 - 6 |
September 3, 2023 Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – Boultham United Referee: I. Leach |
0 - 10 |
September 3, 2023 Warren Lane l Witham St Hughs | LN6 9XG Witham United – Queen in the West FC Referee: A. Jones |
0 - 3 |
September 10, 2023 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – Boultham United Referee: Own Referee |
0 - 1 |
September 10, 2023 10:45 am Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – FVA Jerusalem Res Referee: No Referee |
2 - 4 |
September 10, 2023 10:45 am Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – Eslaforde Rangers FC Referee: I. Leach |
1 - 5 |
September 10, 2023 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – Anchor Asylum FC Referee: M. Hartley |
0 - 4 |
September 10, 2023 10:45 am Active Nation l Birchwood Avenue l Lincoln l LN6 0JE Queen in the West FC – Greenbank FC Referee: No Referee |
2 - 2 |
September 10, 2023 10:45 am Warren Lane l Witham St Hughs | LN6 9XG Witham United – Shakespeare United Referee: S. Brumpton |
3 - 4 |
September 17, 2023 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Anchor Asylum FC – Queen in the West FC Referee: M. Hartley |
0 - 3 |
September 17, 2023 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – AFC Hunters Leap Referee: G. Wilkinson |
0 - 0 |
September 17, 2023 10:45 am Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – FC Lincs SD Referee: J. Lee |
1 - 0 |
September 17, 2023 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – Witham United Referee: I. Leach |
1 - 5 |
September 17, 2023 10:45 am Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – Harby FC Referee: I. Cole |
2 - 3 |
September 17, 2023 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – Shakespeare United Referee: K. Kaminski |
3 - 10 |
September 24, 2023 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – HBW United Blue Referee: S. Brumpton |
5 - 1 |
September 24, 2023 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: K. Kaminski |
3 - 4 |
September 24, 2023 10:45 am Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – Eslaforde Rangers FC Referee: P. Dainty |
2 - 5 |
September 24, 2023 10:45 am Active Nation l Birchwood Avenue l Lincoln l LN6 0JE Queen in the West FC – FVA Jerusalem Res Referee: G. Wilkinson |
3 - 1 |
September 24, 2023 10:45 am Fleets Road l Sturton by Stow l LN1 2 BU Shakespeare United – Anchor Asylum FC Referee: D. Tingle |
3 - 0 |
September 24, 2023 10:45 am Warren Lane l Witham St Hughs | LN6 9XG Witham United – Boultham United Referee: I. Cole |
5 - 1 |
October 1, 2023 10:45 am Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: K. Kaminski |
4 - 5 |
October 1, 2023 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – Shakespeare United Referee: I, Cole |
5 - 5 |
October 1, 2023 10:45 am Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – Greenbank FC Referee: C. Barraclough |
4 - 0 |
October 1, 2023 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – FVA Jerusalem Res Referee: T. Martin |
0 - 2 |
October 1, 2023 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – Eslaforde Rangers FC Referee: M. Hartley |
0 - 3 |
October 8, 2023 10:45 am Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – Queen in the West FC Referee: I. Leach |
0 - 0 |
October 8, 2023 10:45 am Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – Greenbank FC Referee: No Referee |
5 - 2 |
October 8, 2023 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – HBW United Blue Referee: No Referee |
2 - 2 |
October 15, 2023 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – FVA Jerusalem Res Referee: I. Leach |
2 - 0 |
October 15, 2023 10:45 am Pembroke Priory Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Shakespeare United – Queen in the West FC Referee: M. Hartley |
5 - 2 |
October 22, 2023 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – Harby FC Referee: M. Hartley |
1 - 3 |
October 22, 2023 10:45 am Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – FVA Jerusalem Res Referee: Own Referee |
4 - 3 |
October 22, 2023 10:45 am Active Nation l Birchwood Avenue l Lincoln l LN6 0JE Queen in the West FC – Anchor Asylum FC Referee: J. Wright |
1 - 0 |
October 22, 2023 10:45 am Pembroke Priory Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Shakespeare United – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: S. Fisher |
7 - 0 |
October 22, 2023 10:45 am Warren Lane l Witham St Hughs | LN6 9XG Witham United – FC Lincs SD Referee: R. Calvert |
2 - 0 |
October 29, 2023 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Anchor Asylum FC – HBW United Blue Referee: A. Park |
1 - 1 |
October 29, 2023 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – Shakespeare United Referee: J. Wright |
1 - 4 |
October 29, 2023 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – AFC Hunters Leap Referee: C. Barraclough |
0 - 3 |
October 29, 2023 10:45 am Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: M. Hartley |
0 - 4 |
October 29, 2023 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – Eslaforde Rangers FC Referee: E. Freeston |
1 - 5 |
October 29, 2023 10:45 am Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – Queen in the West FC Referee: I. Cole |
2 - 1 |
November 5, 2023 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – Greenbank FC Referee: J. Renshaw |
2 - 4 |
November 5, 2023 10:45 am Active Nation l Birchwood Avenue l Lincoln l LN6 0JE Queen in the West FC – Eslaforde Rangers FC Referee: P. Hanson |
2 - 4 |
November 5, 2023 10:45 am Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – Witham United Referee: I. Cole |
2 - 4 |
November 5, 2023 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – Harby FC Referee: I. Sackree |
3 - 2 |
November 12, 2023 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – Shakespeare United Referee: D. Dowman |
3 - 4 |
November 12, 2023 10:45 am Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – AFC Hunters Leap Referee: J.Wright |
1 - 9 |
November 19, 2023 10:45 am Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – HBW United Blue Referee: No Referee |
3 - 2 |
November 19, 2023 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – FC Lincs SD Referee: I. Cole |
1 - 6 |
November 19, 2023 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – FVA Jerusalem Res Referee: Own Referee |
2 - 3 |
November 26, 2023 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – Witham United Referee: P. Dainty |
1 - 7 |
November 26, 2023 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – HBW United Blue Referee: D. Dowman |
4 - 1 |
December 10, 2023 10:45 am Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – FVA Jerusalem Res Referee: M. Sharpe |
10 - 0 |
December 10, 2023 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – AFC Hunters Leap Referee: J. Renshaw |
0 - 3 |
December 10, 2023 10:45 am Active Nation l Birchwood Avenue l Lincoln l LN6 0JE Queen in the West FC – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: I.Leach |
6 - 0 |
December 10, 2023 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – HBW United Blue Referee: Chris Lamb |
5 - 2 |
December 17, 2023 10:45 am Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – AFC Hunters Leap Referee: D. Dowman |
1 - 4 |
December 17, 2023 10:45 am Active Nation l Birchwood Avenue l Lincoln l LN6 0JE Queen in the West FC – Harby FC Referee: D. Bayes |
2 - 2 |
December 17, 2023 10:45 am Warren Lane l Witham St Hughs | LN6 9XG Witham United – Anchor Asylum FC Referee: A. Jones |
3 - 1 |
December 17, 2023 10:45 am Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – Boultham United Referee: I. Sackree |
4 - 1 |
January 7, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – Witham United Referee: P. Hunter |
-:- |
January 7, 2024 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – FC Lincs SD Referee: P. Dainty |
2 - 0 |
January 7, 2024 10:45 am Active Nation l Birchwood Avenue l Lincoln l LN6 0JE Queen in the West FC – HBW United Blue Referee: J. Renshaw |
5 - 2 |
January 7, 2024 10:45 am Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – Greenbank FC Referee: TBC |
2 - 5 |
January 7, 2024 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – FVA Jerusalem Res Referee: K. Kaminski |
0 - 1 |
January 7, 2024 10:45 am Moor Lane l Branston l AFC Hunters Leap – Witham United Referee: P.Hunter |
4 - 1 |
January 7, 2024 10:45 am Memorial Hall l Newark Rd l Nth Hykeham Queen in the West FC – HBW United Blue Referee: J.Renshaw |
5 - 2 |
January 7, 2024 1:00 pm Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – Anchor Asylum FC Referee: D. Dowman |
7 - 1 |
January 14, 2024 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – Queen in the West FC Referee: M. Hartley |
2 - 0 |
January 14, 2024 10:45 am Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – Anchor Asylum FC Referee: K. Kaminski |
1 - 3 |
January 14, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – Boultham United Referee: D. Topliss |
2 - 8 |
January 14, 2024 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – AFC Hunters Leap Referee: I. Cole |
0 - 7 |
January 14, 2024 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – Shakespeare United Referee: D. Mason |
0 - 3 |
January 21, 2024 10:45 am Pembroke Priory Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Shakespeare United – HBW United Blue Referee: K. Salmons |
5 - 2 |
January 21, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: K.Kaminski |
3 - 0 |
January 21, 2024 10:45 am Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – Anchor Asylum FC Referee: R.Calvert |
1 - 3 |
January 21, 2024 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – FC Lincs SD Referee: I. Leach |
3 - 0 |
January 28, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – FVA Jerusalem Res Referee: I. Cole |
3 - 0 |
January 28, 2024 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – Boultham United Referee: J. Renshaw |
2 - 6 |
January 28, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: I. Leach |
1 - 2 |
January 28, 2024 10:45 am Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – Witham United Referee: D. Dowman |
2 - 4 |
February 4, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – Boultham United Referee: J. Renshaw |
0 - 2 |
February 4, 2024 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – Queen in the West FC Referee: S. Brumpton |
0 - 1 |
February 4, 2024 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Anchor Asylum FC – Witham United Referee: I. Leach |
0 - 1 |
February 4, 2024 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – Eslaforde Rangers FC Referee: E. Freeston |
0 - 4 |
February 4, 2024 10:45 am Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – Shakespeare United Referee: K. Kaminski |
1 - 3 |
February 11, 2024 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – Witham United Referee: I. Cole |
1 - 0 |
February 11, 2024 10:45 am One NK l Newark Rd l North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Shakespeare United – Greenbank FC Referee: D. Dowman |
7 - 0 |
February 11, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – Queen in the West FC Referee: D. Tingle |
2 - 0 |
February 11, 2024 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Anchor Asylum FC – FVA Jerusalem Res Referee: D. Topliss |
6 - 1 |
February 11, 2024 10:45 am Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – Harby FC Referee: I. Leach |
8 - 0 |
February 11, 2024 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: J. Renshaw |
5 - 0 |
February 18, 2024 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – Anchor Asylum FC Referee: P. Dainty |
4 - 1 |
February 18, 2024 10:45 am Active Nation l Birchwood Avenue l Lincoln l LN6 0JE Queen in the West FC – FC Lincs SD Referee: I. Cole |
3 - 2 |
February 18, 2024 1:00 pm Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – HBW United Blue Referee: J. Lee |
6 - 1 |
February 25, 2024 10:45 am Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: S. Brumpton |
3 - 0 |
February 25, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – Greenbank FC Referee: D. Dowman |
3 - 0 |
February 25, 2024 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – Anchor Asylum FC Referee: D. Innes |
1 - 1 |
February 25, 2024 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – Witham United Referee: T. Edwards |
1 - 3 |
February 25, 2024 10:45 am Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – Shakespeare United Referee: M. Hartley |
0 - 3 |
February 25, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – Queen in the West FC Referee: E. Freeston |
2 - 4 |
March 3, 2024 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Anchor Asylum FC – AFC Hunters Leap Referee: D. Topliss |
2 - 2 |
March 3, 2024 10:45 am Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – HBW United Blue Referee: D. Mason |
4 - 4 |
March 3, 2024 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – Harby FC Referee: I. Cole |
4 - 3 |
March 3, 2024 10:45 am Active Nation l Birchwood Avenue l Lincoln l LN6 0JE Queen in the West FC – Witham United Referee: J. Renshaw |
0 - 2 |
March 3, 2024 10:45 am Pembroke Priory Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Shakespeare United – FC Lincs SD Referee: P. Dainty |
6 - 1 |
March 3, 2024 1:00 pm Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – Greenbank FC Referee: D. Mason |
5 - 3 |
March 10, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – Harby FC Referee: K. Kaminski |
3 - 0 |
March 10, 2024 10:45 am Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – Greenbank FC Referee: S. Brumpton |
7 - 1 |
March 10, 2024 10:45 am Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – FC Lincs SD Referee: T. Edwards |
0 - 1 |
March 10, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – Anchor Asylum FC Referee: No Referee |
2 - 4 |
March 10, 2024 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Witham United – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: R. Calvert |
4 - 1 |
March 17, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – Witham United Referee: I. Cole |
1 - 4 |
March 17, 2024 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Anchor Asylum FC – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: G. Wilkinson |
3 - 2 |
March 17, 2024 10:45 am Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – Boultham United Referee: D. Dowman |
4 - 0 |
March 17, 2024 10:45 am Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB Queen in the West FC – AFC Hunters Leap Referee: T. Edwards |
0 - 1 |
March 24, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – FC Lincs SD Referee: J. Renshaw |
6 - 1 |
March 24, 2024 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Anchor Asylum FC – Greenbank FC Referee: K. Kaminski |
2 - 1 |
March 24, 2024 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: D. Topliss |
0 - 2 |
March 24, 2024 10:45 am Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – Queen in the West FC Referee: D. Dowman |
4 - 0 |
March 24, 2024 10:45 am Pembroke Priory Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Shakespeare United – Harby FC Referee: To be replayed |
-:- |
March 24, 2024 10:45 am Moor Lane l Branston lLN4 1LE Witham United – Eslaforde Rangers FC Referee: T. Edwards |
1 - 4 |
March 31, 2024 10:45 am Pembroke Priory Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Shakespeare United – Witham United Referee: To be replayed |
-:- |
March 31, 2024 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – Queen in the West FC Referee: J. Renshaw |
1 - 5 |
March 31, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – Eslaforde Rangers FC Referee: I. Cole |
0 - 0 |
March 31, 2024 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – Anchor Asylum FC Referee: A. Wilson |
1 - 2 |
March 31, 2024 10:45 am Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – Boultham United Referee: T. Martin |
2 - 5 |
April 3, 2024 6:30 pm Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – Harby FC Referee: M. Hartley |
6 - 0 |
April 7, 2024 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – Eslaforde Rangers FC Referee: No Referee |
0 - 3 |
April 7, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – FC Lincs SD Referee: I. Cole |
3 - 5 |
April 7, 2024 10:45 am Active Nation l Birchwood Avenue l Lincoln l LN6 0JE Queen in the West FC – Boultham United Referee: P. Dainty |
2 - 0 |
April 7, 2024 10:45 am Harby Playinhg Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED FVA Jerusalem Res – Harby FC Referee: P. Hunter |
0 - 4 |
April 7, 2024 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Anchor Asylum FC – Shakespeare United Referee: J. Wright |
6 - 2 |
April 7, 2024 10:45 am Warren Lane l Witham St Hughs | LN6 9XG Witham United – Greenbank FC Referee: J. Renshaw |
3 - 0 |
April 10, 2024 6:30 pm Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – Witham United Referee: C. Everatt |
0 - 0 |
April 10, 2024 6:30 pm Ruston Sports Ground l Newark Road l Lincoln Shakespeare United – AFC Hunters Leap Referee: A. Park |
1 - 0 |
April 14, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – Anchor Asylum FC Referee: D. Dowman |
0 - 3 |
April 14, 2024 10:45 am Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – FC Lincs SD Referee: J. Renshaw |
-:- |
April 14, 2024 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – Queen in the West FC Referee: I. Cole |
2 - 2 |
April 14, 2024 10:45 am Pembroke Priory Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Shakespeare United – FVA Jerusalem Res Referee: D. Topliss |
1 - 2 |
April 14, 2024 10:45 am Warren Lane l Witham St Hughs | LN6 9XG Witham United – HBW United Blue Referee: E. Freeston |
5 - 0 |
April 17, 2024 6:30 pm Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Anchor Asylum FC – Boultham United Referee: A. Jones |
4 - 1 |
April 17, 2024 6:30 pm Warren Lane l Witham St Hughs | LN6 9XG Witham United – FVA Jerusalem Res Referee: D. Dowman |
4 - 1 |
April 17, 2024 6:30 pm Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – Shakespeare United Referee: D. Topliss |
1 - 2 |
April 21, 2024 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Anchor Asylum FC – FC Lincs SD Referee: A. Park |
-:- |
April 21, 2024 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – HBW United Blue Referee: I. Leech |
-:- |
April 21, 2024 10:45 am Active Nation l Birchwood Avenue l Lincoln l LN6 0JE Queen in the West FC – Shakespeare United Referee: D. Tingle |
-:- |
April 21, 2024 10:45 am Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – Eslaforde Rangers FC Referee: D. Dowman |
-:- |
April 21, 2024 10:45 am Witham United – AFC Hunters Leap Referee: S. Brumpton |
-:- |
April 24, 2024 6:30 pm Pembroke Priory Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Shakespeare United – Eslaforde Rangers FC |
-:- |
April 24, 2024 6:30 pm Warren Lane l Witham St Hughs | LN6 9XG Witham United – Harby FC |
-:- |
April 28, 2024 10:45 am Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – AFC Hunters Leap |
-:- |
April 28, 2024 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Anchor Asylum FC – Harby FC |
-:- |
April 28, 2024 10:45 am Pembroke Priory Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Shakespeare United – Boultham United |
-:- |
Leading Goalscorers
Leading Goalscorers
Name | League/Competition | Team Name | Goals |
---|---|---|---|
SAM JACKSON | Division Three | RUSKINGTON LIONS | 10 |
WILL DRURY | Division Three | MORNING STAR FC | 10 |