Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | Eslaforde Rangers FC | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 76:11 | 65 | 46 | |
2 | ↑ | AFC Hunters Leap | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 63:13 | 50 | 45 | |
3 | ↓ | Shakespeare United | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 75:23 | 52 | 43 | |
4 | • | Witham United | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 48:23 | 25 | 36 | |
5 | • | Queen in the West FC | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 43:31 | 12 | 33 | |
6 | • | Boultham United | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 41:28 | 13 | 29 | |
7 | ↑ | Anchor Asylum FC | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 31:37 | -6 | 21 | |
8 | ↓ | FC Lincs SD | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 30:40 | -10 | 19 | |
9 | • | Greenbank FC | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 39:72 | -33 | 17 | |
10 | ↑ | Harby FC | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 35:61 | -26 | 16 | |
11 | ↓ | FVA Jerusalem Res | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 29:62 | -33 | 16 | |
12 | ↓ | Hykeham Tigers FC | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 31:94 | -63 | 16 | |
13 | • | HBW United Blue | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 42:88 | -46 | 9 |
Results Quick View
Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslaforde Rangers FC | - | -:- | -:- | -:- | 0:0 | 4:1 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 7:1 | 8:0 | 10:0 | 3:0 | 6:1 |
2 | AFC Hunters Leap | -:- | - | 5:5 | -:- | 2:0 | 0:2 | -:- | -:- | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 |
3 | Shakespeare United | -:- | -:- | - | -:- | 5:2 | -:- | 3:0 | 6:1 | 7:0 | -:- | -:- | 7:0 | 5:2 |
4 | Witham United | -:- | -:- | 3:4 | - | 0:3 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | -:- | -:- | -:- | 4:1 | -:- |
5 | Queen in the West FC | 2:4 | 0:1 | -:- | 0:2 | - | -:- | 1:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 5:2 |
6 | Boultham United | 0:3 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 1:0 | -:- | - | 1:1 | 2:0 | 5:3 | -:- | 2:0 | -:- | -:- |
7 | Anchor Asylum FC | 1:4 | 2:2 | -:- | 0:1 | 0:3 | -:- | - | -:- | -:- | -:- | 6:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 |
8 | FC Lincs SD | 0:4 | 0:3 | 3:4 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:1 | -:- | - | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 5:2 |
9 | Greenbank FC | 1:5 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:5 | -:- | 2:6 | 4:1 | 3:0 | - | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:4 | 4:1 |
10 | Harby FC | 2:5 | 0:6 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:3 | -:- | 2:5 | - | 2:4 | 4:5 | 3:2 |
11 | FVA Jerusalem Res | -:- | 1:9 | 1:3 | 2:4 | -:- | -:- | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5:2 | -:- | - | 0:4 | 4:4 |
12 | Hykeham Tigers FC | -:- | 0:7 | 3:10 | 1:7 | 0:1 | 0:10 | 0:4 | 1:6 | 2:4 | 4:3 | 0:1 | - | 2:2 |
13 | HBW United Blue | 1:5 | 1:4 | 2:6 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 2:8 | 2:4 | -:- | 4:0 | 2:3 | 4:3 | 1:2 | - |
Fixtures and Results
Match | Score |
---|---|
September 3, 2023 Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Anchor Asylum FC – Eslaforde Rangers FC Referee: D. Innes |
1 - 4 |
September 3, 2023 Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – Greenbank FC Referee: G. Wilkinson |
1 - 1 |
September 3, 2023 Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – AFC Hunters Leap Referee: M. Hartley |
0 - 6 |
September 3, 2023 Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – Shakespeare United Referee: P. Hunter |
2 - 6 |
September 3, 2023 Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – Boultham United Referee: I. Leach |
0 - 10 |
September 3, 2023 Warren Lane l Witham St Hughs | LN6 9XG Witham United – Queen in the West FC Referee: A. Jones |
0 - 3 |
September 10, 2023 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – Boultham United Referee: Own Referee |
0 - 1 |
September 10, 2023 10:45 am Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – FVA Jerusalem Res Referee: No Referee |
2 - 4 |
September 10, 2023 10:45 am Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – Eslaforde Rangers FC Referee: I. Leach |
1 - 5 |
September 10, 2023 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – Anchor Asylum FC Referee: M. Hartley |
0 - 4 |
September 10, 2023 10:45 am Active Nation l Birchwood Avenue l Lincoln l LN6 0JE Queen in the West FC – Greenbank FC Referee: No Referee |
2 - 2 |
September 10, 2023 10:45 am Warren Lane l Witham St Hughs | LN6 9XG Witham United – Shakespeare United Referee: S. Brumpton |
3 - 4 |
September 17, 2023 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Anchor Asylum FC – Queen in the West FC Referee: M. Hartley |
0 - 3 |
September 17, 2023 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – AFC Hunters Leap Referee: G. Wilkinson |
0 - 0 |
September 17, 2023 10:45 am Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – FC Lincs SD Referee: J. Lee |
1 - 0 |
September 17, 2023 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – Witham United Referee: I. Leach |
1 - 5 |
September 17, 2023 10:45 am Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – Harby FC Referee: I. Cole |
2 - 3 |
September 17, 2023 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – Shakespeare United Referee: K. Kaminski |
3 - 10 |
September 24, 2023 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – HBW United Blue Referee: S. Brumpton |
5 - 1 |
September 24, 2023 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: K. Kaminski |
3 - 4 |
September 24, 2023 10:45 am Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – Eslaforde Rangers FC Referee: P. Dainty |
2 - 5 |
September 24, 2023 10:45 am Active Nation l Birchwood Avenue l Lincoln l LN6 0JE Queen in the West FC – FVA Jerusalem Res Referee: G. Wilkinson |
3 - 1 |
September 24, 2023 10:45 am Fleets Road l Sturton by Stow l LN1 2 BU Shakespeare United – Anchor Asylum FC Referee: D. Tingle |
3 - 0 |
September 24, 2023 10:45 am Warren Lane l Witham St Hughs | LN6 9XG Witham United – Boultham United Referee: I. Cole |
5 - 1 |
October 1, 2023 10:45 am Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: K. Kaminski |
4 - 5 |
October 1, 2023 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – Shakespeare United Referee: I, Cole |
5 - 5 |
October 1, 2023 10:45 am Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – Greenbank FC Referee: C. Barraclough |
4 - 0 |
October 1, 2023 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – FVA Jerusalem Res Referee: T. Martin |
0 - 2 |
October 1, 2023 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – Eslaforde Rangers FC Referee: M. Hartley |
0 - 3 |
October 8, 2023 10:45 am Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – Queen in the West FC Referee: I. Leach |
0 - 0 |
October 8, 2023 10:45 am Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – Greenbank FC Referee: No Referee |
5 - 2 |
October 8, 2023 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – HBW United Blue Referee: No Referee |
2 - 2 |
October 15, 2023 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – FVA Jerusalem Res Referee: I. Leach |
2 - 0 |
October 15, 2023 10:45 am Pembroke Priory Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Shakespeare United – Queen in the West FC Referee: M. Hartley |
5 - 2 |
October 22, 2023 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – Harby FC Referee: M. Hartley |
1 - 3 |
October 22, 2023 10:45 am Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – FVA Jerusalem Res Referee: Own Referee |
4 - 3 |
October 22, 2023 10:45 am Active Nation l Birchwood Avenue l Lincoln l LN6 0JE Queen in the West FC – Anchor Asylum FC Referee: J. Wright |
1 - 0 |
October 22, 2023 10:45 am Pembroke Priory Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Shakespeare United – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: S. Fisher |
7 - 0 |
October 22, 2023 10:45 am Warren Lane l Witham St Hughs | LN6 9XG Witham United – FC Lincs SD Referee: R. Calvert |
2 - 0 |
October 29, 2023 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Anchor Asylum FC – HBW United Blue Referee: A. Park |
1 - 1 |
October 29, 2023 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – Shakespeare United Referee: J. Wright |
1 - 4 |
October 29, 2023 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – AFC Hunters Leap Referee: C. Barraclough |
0 - 3 |
October 29, 2023 10:45 am Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: M. Hartley |
0 - 4 |
October 29, 2023 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – Eslaforde Rangers FC Referee: E. Freeston |
1 - 5 |
October 29, 2023 10:45 am Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – Queen in the West FC Referee: I. Cole |
2 - 1 |
November 5, 2023 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – Greenbank FC Referee: J. Renshaw |
2 - 4 |
November 5, 2023 10:45 am Active Nation l Birchwood Avenue l Lincoln l LN6 0JE Queen in the West FC – Eslaforde Rangers FC Referee: P. Hanson |
2 - 4 |
November 5, 2023 10:45 am Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – Witham United Referee: I. Cole |
2 - 4 |
November 5, 2023 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – Harby FC Referee: I. Sackree |
3 - 2 |
November 12, 2023 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – Shakespeare United Referee: D. Dowman |
3 - 4 |
November 12, 2023 10:45 am Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – AFC Hunters Leap Referee: J.Wright |
1 - 9 |
November 19, 2023 10:45 am Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – HBW United Blue Referee: No Referee |
3 - 2 |
November 19, 2023 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – FC Lincs SD Referee: I. Cole |
1 - 6 |
November 19, 2023 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – FVA Jerusalem Res Referee: Own Referee |
2 - 3 |
November 26, 2023 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – Witham United Referee: P. Dainty |
1 - 7 |
November 26, 2023 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – HBW United Blue Referee: D. Dowman |
4 - 1 |
December 10, 2023 10:45 am Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – FVA Jerusalem Res Referee: M. Sharpe |
10 - 0 |
December 10, 2023 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – AFC Hunters Leap Referee: J. Renshaw |
0 - 3 |
December 10, 2023 10:45 am Active Nation l Birchwood Avenue l Lincoln l LN6 0JE Queen in the West FC – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: I.Leach |
6 - 0 |
December 10, 2023 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – HBW United Blue Referee: Chris Lamb |
5 - 2 |
December 17, 2023 10:45 am Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – AFC Hunters Leap Referee: D. Dowman |
1 - 4 |
December 17, 2023 10:45 am Active Nation l Birchwood Avenue l Lincoln l LN6 0JE Queen in the West FC – Harby FC Referee: D. Bayes |
2 - 2 |
December 17, 2023 10:45 am Warren Lane l Witham St Hughs | LN6 9XG Witham United – Anchor Asylum FC Referee: A. Jones |
3 - 1 |
December 17, 2023 10:45 am Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – Boultham United Referee: I. Sackree |
4 - 1 |
January 7, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – Witham United Referee: P. Hunter |
-:- |
January 7, 2024 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – FC Lincs SD Referee: P. Dainty |
2 - 0 |
January 7, 2024 10:45 am Active Nation l Birchwood Avenue l Lincoln l LN6 0JE Queen in the West FC – HBW United Blue Referee: J. Renshaw |
5 - 2 |
January 7, 2024 10:45 am Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – Greenbank FC Referee: TBC |
2 - 5 |
January 7, 2024 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – FVA Jerusalem Res Referee: K. Kaminski |
0 - 1 |
January 7, 2024 10:45 am Moor Lane l Branston l AFC Hunters Leap – Witham United Referee: P.Hunter |
4 - 1 |
January 7, 2024 10:45 am Memorial Hall l Newark Rd l Nth Hykeham Queen in the West FC – HBW United Blue Referee: J.Renshaw |
5 - 2 |
January 7, 2024 1:00 pm Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – Anchor Asylum FC Referee: D. Dowman |
7 - 1 |
January 14, 2024 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – Queen in the West FC Referee: M. Hartley |
2 - 0 |
January 14, 2024 10:45 am Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – Anchor Asylum FC Referee: K. Kaminski |
1 - 3 |
January 14, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – Boultham United Referee: D. Topliss |
2 - 8 |
January 14, 2024 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – AFC Hunters Leap Referee: I. Cole |
0 - 7 |
January 14, 2024 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – Shakespeare United Referee: D. Mason |
0 - 3 |
January 21, 2024 10:45 am Pembroke Priory Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Shakespeare United – HBW United Blue Referee: K. Salmons |
5 - 2 |
January 21, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: K.Kaminski |
3 - 0 |
January 21, 2024 10:45 am Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – Anchor Asylum FC Referee: R.Calvert |
1 - 3 |
January 21, 2024 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – FC Lincs SD Referee: I. Leach |
3 - 0 |
January 28, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – FVA Jerusalem Res Referee: I. Cole |
3 - 0 |
January 28, 2024 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – Boultham United Referee: J. Renshaw |
2 - 6 |
January 28, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: I. Leach |
1 - 2 |
January 28, 2024 10:45 am Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – Witham United Referee: D. Dowman |
2 - 4 |
February 4, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – Boultham United Referee: J. Renshaw |
0 - 2 |
February 4, 2024 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – Queen in the West FC Referee: S. Brumpton |
0 - 1 |
February 4, 2024 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Anchor Asylum FC – Witham United Referee: I. Leach |
0 - 1 |
February 4, 2024 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – Eslaforde Rangers FC Referee: E. Freeston |
0 - 4 |
February 4, 2024 10:45 am Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – Shakespeare United Referee: K. Kaminski |
1 - 3 |
February 11, 2024 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – Witham United Referee: I. Cole |
1 - 0 |
February 11, 2024 10:45 am One NK l Newark Rd l North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Shakespeare United – Greenbank FC Referee: D. Dowman |
7 - 0 |
February 11, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – Queen in the West FC Referee: D. Tingle |
2 - 0 |
February 11, 2024 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Anchor Asylum FC – FVA Jerusalem Res Referee: D. Topliss |
6 - 1 |
February 11, 2024 10:45 am Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – Harby FC Referee: I. Leach |
8 - 0 |
February 11, 2024 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: J. Renshaw |
5 - 0 |
February 18, 2024 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – Anchor Asylum FC Referee: P. Dainty |
4 - 1 |
February 18, 2024 10:45 am Active Nation l Birchwood Avenue l Lincoln l LN6 0JE Queen in the West FC – FC Lincs SD Referee: I. Cole |
3 - 2 |
February 18, 2024 1:00 pm Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – HBW United Blue Referee: J. Lee |
6 - 1 |
February 25, 2024 10:45 am Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: S. Brumpton |
3 - 0 |
February 25, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – Greenbank FC Referee: D. Dowman |
3 - 0 |
February 25, 2024 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – Anchor Asylum FC Referee: D. Innes |
1 - 1 |
February 25, 2024 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – Witham United Referee: T. Edwards |
1 - 3 |
February 25, 2024 10:45 am Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – Shakespeare United Referee: M. Hartley |
0 - 3 |
February 25, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – Queen in the West FC Referee: E. Freeston |
2 - 4 |
March 3, 2024 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Anchor Asylum FC – AFC Hunters Leap Referee: D. Topliss |
2 - 2 |
March 3, 2024 10:45 am Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – HBW United Blue Referee: D. Mason |
4 - 4 |
March 3, 2024 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – Harby FC Referee: I. Cole |
4 - 3 |
March 3, 2024 10:45 am Active Nation l Birchwood Avenue l Lincoln l LN6 0JE Queen in the West FC – Witham United Referee: J. Renshaw |
0 - 2 |
March 3, 2024 10:45 am Pembroke Priory Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Shakespeare United – FC Lincs SD Referee: P. Dainty |
6 - 1 |
March 3, 2024 1:00 pm Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – Greenbank FC Referee: D. Mason |
5 - 3 |
March 10, 2024 10:45 am Active Nation l Birchwood Avenue l Lincoln l LN6 0JE Queen in the West FC – Shakespeare United Referee: POSTPONED - PITCH UNAVAILABLE |
-:- |
March 10, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – Harby FC Referee: K. Kaminski |
3 - 0 |
March 10, 2024 10:45 am Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – Greenbank FC Referee: S. Brumpton |
7 - 1 |
March 10, 2024 10:45 am Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – FC Lincs SD Referee: T. Edwards |
0 - 1 |
March 10, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – Anchor Asylum FC Referee: No Referee |
2 - 4 |
March 10, 2024 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Witham United – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: R. Calvert |
4 - 1 |
March 17, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – Witham United Referee: I. Cole |
1 - 4 |
March 17, 2024 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Anchor Asylum FC – Hykeham Tigers FC Referee: G. Wilkinson |
3 - 2 |
March 17, 2024 10:45 am Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – Boultham United Referee: D. Dowman |
4 - 0 |
March 17, 2024 10:45 am Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB Queen in the West FC – AFC Hunters Leap Referee: T. Edwards |
0 - 1 |
March 24, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – FC Lincs SD |
-:- |
March 24, 2024 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Anchor Asylum FC – Greenbank FC |
-:- |
March 24, 2024 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – Hykeham Tigers FC |
-:- |
March 24, 2024 10:45 am Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – Queen in the West FC |
-:- |
March 24, 2024 10:45 am Pembroke Priory Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Shakespeare United – Harby FC |
-:- |
March 24, 2024 10:45 am Warren Lane l Witham St Hughs | LN6 9XG Witham United – Eslaforde Rangers FC |
-:- |
March 31, 2024 10:45 am Pembroke Priory Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Shakespeare United – Witham United |
-:- |
March 31, 2024 10:45 am One NK, Newark Road, North Hykeham l LN6 9AZ Greenbank FC – Queen in the West FC |
-:- |
March 31, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – Eslaforde Rangers FC |
-:- |
March 31, 2024 10:45 am Sudbrooke Drive Community Centre pitch 1 l Lincoln l LN2 2EF FC Lincs SD – Anchor Asylum FC |
-:- |
March 31, 2024 10:45 am Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – Boultham United |
-:- |
April 3, 2024 6:30 pm Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – Harby FC |
-:- |
April 7, 2024 10:45 am Fen Lane l North Hykeham l LN6 8UZ Hykeham Tigers FC – Eslaforde Rangers FC |
-:- |
April 7, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Playing Fields l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB HBW United Blue – FC Lincs SD |
-:- |
April 7, 2024 10:45 am Active Nation l Birchwood Avenue l Lincoln l LN6 0JE Queen in the West FC – Boultham United |
-:- |
April 7, 2024 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Anchor Asylum FC – Shakespeare United |
-:- |
April 7, 2024 10:45 am Warren Lane l Witham St Hughs | LN6 9XG Witham United – Greenbank FC |
-:- |
April 10, 2024 6:30 pm Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – Witham United |
-:- |
April 10, 2024 6:30 pm Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – Harby FC |
-:- |
April 10, 2024 6:30 pm Ruston Sports Ground l Newark Road l Lincoln Shakespeare United – AFC Hunters Leap |
-:- |
April 14, 2024 10:45 am Washingborough Community Centre l Fen Road l Washingborough l LN4 1AB AFC Hunters Leap – Anchor Asylum FC |
-:- |
April 14, 2024 10:45 am Harby Playing Field l Church Road l Harby l NG23 7ED Harby FC – FC Lincs SD |
-:- |
April 14, 2024 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – Queen in the West FC |
-:- |
April 14, 2024 10:45 am Pembroke Priory Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Shakespeare United – FVA Jerusalem Res |
-:- |
April 14, 2024 10:45 am Warren Lane l Witham St Hughs | LN6 9XG Witham United – HBW United Blue |
-:- |
April 17, 2024 6:30 pm Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Anchor Asylum FC – Boultham United |
-:- |
April 17, 2024 6:30 pm Warren Lane l Witham St Hughs | LN6 9XG Witham United – FVA Jerusalem Res |
-:- |
April 17, 2024 6:30 pm Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – Shakespeare United |
-:- |
April 21, 2024 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Anchor Asylum FC – FC Lincs SD |
-:- |
April 21, 2024 10:45 am Hykeham PFA Memorial Ground l 317 Newark Road l North Hykeham l LN6 9RY Boultham United – HBW United Blue |
-:- |
April 21, 2024 10:45 am Community Centre l Lincoln Road l Skellingthorpe l LN6 5UU FVA Jerusalem Res – Eslaforde Rangers FC |
-:- |
April 21, 2024 10:45 am Witham United – AFC Hunters Leap |
-:- |
April 24, 2024 6:30 pm Pembroke Priory Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Shakespeare United – Eslaforde Rangers FC |
-:- |
April 24, 2024 6:30 pm Warren Lane l Witham St Hughs | LN6 9XG Witham United – Harby FC |
-:- |
April 28, 2024 10:45 am Eslaforde Park l Boston Road l Sleaford l NG34 9GH Eslaforde Rangers FC – AFC Hunters Leap |
-:- |
April 28, 2024 10:45 am Skellingthorpe Road l Lincoln l LN6 0EY Anchor Asylum FC – Harby FC |
-:- |
April 28, 2024 10:45 am Pembroke Priory Academy l Croft Lane l Cherry Willingham l LN3 4JP Shakespeare United – Boultham United |
-:- |
Leading Goalscorers
Leading Goalscorers
Name | League/Competition | Team Name | Goals |
---|---|---|---|
SAM JACKSON | Division Three | RUSKINGTON LIONS | 10 |
WILL DRURY | Division Three | MORNING STAR FC | 10 |